V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2020
Dawn


Games Played:23
High Win:407
Low Win:332
High Loss:
High Combined:859 (Dawn 315 vs. Tim 544)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Lyle1.00100.0%4073001071.000.00
2Josanne1.00100.0%402366362.000.00
3Steve3.0175.0%373345291.001.00
4Pat2.0250.0%337351-150.751.00
5Tim1.0150.0%335442-1071.001.50
6Luana1.0325.0%308381-740.500.75
7Yvonne0.020.0%324330-60.500.50
8Rhonda0.010.0%358374-161.001.00
9Susan0.030.0%361415-541.001.67
10Paul0.010.0%309401-920.001.00
 OVERALL9.01439.1%345371-260.830.96
 
Bingos (19):
AGREEINGAIRFAREATTUNESAVERTINGDEHORNSETOILESJESTERSJOINTLY
OILIESTREPOURSRESITINGROILIERSAFETIESSISSIERSKINNERSTINTED
TONGUESWEARIESWRACKED