V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
JoAnne


Games Played:45
High Win:467
Low Win:334
High Loss:
High Combined:826 (JoAnne 362 vs. Tim 464)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Brian1.00100.0%4602042561.000.00
2Patricia1.00100.0%4282072210.000.00
3Maricel2.00100.0%3892771130.500.00
4Mary1.00100.0%3602511090.000.00
5Josanne2.00100.0%372293790.000.00
6Pat2.0166.7%402322801.330.33
7Paul2.0166.7%381323590.000.67
8Catherine3.0442.9%336349-130.000.71
9Yvonne2.0340.0%364345190.401.00
10Sean1.0233.3%362372-100.671.67
11Bonnie1.0233.3%333342-100.000.33
12Luana1.5425.0%329355-270.670.83
13Rhonda0.010.0%367405-382.001.00
14Tim0.040.0%349416-670.501.50
15Susan0.030.0%324438-1140.002.33
 OVERALL19.52543.3%357345120.400.84
 
Bingos (18):
AGONIESATTAINSCURATESCUTTERSDOSSIERFEEDINGMOISTENNUTTIER
POSHIER*RECALLSRETURNSROADIESSPOUTINGSQUARESSWILLERSTANNINS
TAUNTERSTROLLEY