V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
JoAnne


Games Played:35
High Win:523
Low Win:340
High Loss:
High Combined:815 (JoAnne 495 vs. Steve 320)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Chantal1.00100.0%5232822413.000.00
2Cathy1.00100.0%3412341070.000.00
3Sacha1.00100.0%398319791.000.00
4Julie1.00100.0%396322741.000.00
5Catherine3.0175.0%375337380.500.25
6Sean2.0166.7%375320551.001.33
7Paul1.0150.0%384345391.001.50
8Pat1.0150.0%346313340.000.50
9Luana2.0250.0%343331120.750.50
10Josanne0.5050.0%39539502.001.00
11Steve3.0442.9%368331370.570.71
12Tim1.0325.0%334398-640.252.00
13Rhonda0.010.0%372415-430.002.00
14Joy0.030.0%309383-730.001.67
 OVERALL17.51750.0%363341220.630.91
 
Bingos (22):
ASSUAGEATONIESBITTERSCIRCLESDAINTIESDARLINGDATAGES*DIARIES
FAINTESTFOLIATEFULFILSGIFTERS*INTERNSLOOSIER*OUTSIDERETAINER
RETAINSSLIMIERSTEEPERTICKLERSTREMORSUNLACED