V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2018
JoAnne


Games Played:35
High Win:500
Low Win:322
High Loss:
High Combined:795 (JoAnne 328 vs. Rhonda 467)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Trish 1.00100.0%5002152852.000.00
2Bryan1.00100.0%4472102371.000.00
3Sid1.00100.0%3932931002.000.00
4Pat2.00100.0%390295951.000.50
5Susan2.00100.0%364346191.000.50
6Kathryn1.00100.0%36235840.001.00
7Joy2.0166.7%353356-40.330.67
8Yvonne2.0250.0%374335390.501.00
9Catherine2.0250.0%36435680.500.25
10Josanne2.0250.0%35434770.750.25
11Luana2.0250.0%349361-110.500.75
12Sean0.040.0%314411-970.251.50
13Rhonda0.040.0%313412-990.501.00
 OVERALL18.01751.4%35835170.630.69
 
Bingos (22):
AROUSALBEANIESFANNIESFLOGGERINWARDSMEETINGSNOISIERNOTABLE
POUNCESRALLIESRATTLERRATTLESRAVINESREMINDSROADIESROUNDER
SALTINESOLLIES*SUNRISETOUSLESWONDERSZINGERS