V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
JoAnne


Games Played:62
High Win:479
Low Win:325
High Loss:418
High Combined:852 (JoAnne 328 vs. Rhonda 524)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Bryan1.00100.0%4602042561.000.00
2Patricia1.00100.0%4282072210.000.00
3Kathy1.00100.0%4152271880.000.00
4Maricel2.00100.0%3892771130.500.00
5Mary1.00100.0%3602511090.000.00
6Lydia1.00100.0%325252730.000.00
7Paul2.0166.7%381323590.000.67
8Josanne2.0166.7%32532230.000.00
9Pat3.0350.0%404335701.000.67
10Catherine4.0544.4%35034730.220.78
11Yvonne2.0340.0%364345190.401.00
12Bonnie1.0233.3%333342-100.000.33
13Luana2.5531.3%330351-210.630.75
14Sean1.0325.0%363378-150.501.75
15Tim0.060.0%341418-770.671.50
16Susan0.050.0%327409-820.201.60
17Rhonda0.030.0%371454-831.332.00
 OVERALL24.53739.5%35735070.450.89
 
Bingos (28):
AGONIESATTAINSCALORIECAREENEDCURATESCUTTERSDOSSIERFEEDING
GOONIESGUSHERSHOARSERINTONEDMOISTENMOORAGESNAPPINGNUTTIER
POSHIER*RECALLSRETURNSROADIESSHIELDSSNORTEDSPOUTINGSQUARES
SWILLERSTANNINSTAUNTERSTROLLEY