V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
JoAnne


Games Played:85
High Win:479
Low Win:310
High Loss:418
High Combined:852 (JoAnne 328 vs. Rhonda 524)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Tony1.00100.0%4652342310.000.00
2Patricia1.00100.0%4282072210.000.00
3Kathy1.00100.0%4152271880.000.00
4Bryan4.00100.0%4242521731.000.00
5Maricel2.00100.0%3892771130.500.00
6Mary1.00100.0%3602511090.000.00
7Lydia1.00100.0%325252730.000.00
8Paul6.0185.7%388314740.290.86
9Josanne3.0175.0%341331110.000.00
10Pat6.0460.0%384331530.700.60
11Sean2.0340.0%367370-30.601.60
12Catherine4.0640.0%346354-90.200.80
13Yvonne2.0433.3%362350120.501.00
14Bonnie1.0233.3%333342-100.000.33
15Susan3.0730.0%345371-260.501.00
16Luana2.5627.8%325360-350.560.78
17Tim0.060.0%341418-770.671.50
18Rhonda0.040.0%364462-981.252.00
 OVERALL40.54447.6%361345160.480.81
 
Bingos (41):
AGONIESATTAINSBEANIESCALORIECAREENEDCAREENSCURATESCUTTERS
DOSSIEREXILERSFEEDINGGOONIESGUSHERSHOARSERINTONEDJUNKIES
MOISTENMOORAGESNAPPINGNATIONSNUTTERSNUTTIEROUTSIDEPOSHIER*
RECALLSREREADSRETIRESRETURNSROADIESSHIELDSSNORINGSNORTED
SPOUTINGSQUARESSTAINEDSTINGIERSWILLERSTANNINSTAUNTERSTINGLES
TROLLEY