V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
JoAnne


Games Played:126
High Win:479
Low Win:310
High Loss:418
High Combined:852 (JoAnne 328 vs. Rhonda 524)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Tony1.00100.0%4652342310.000.00
2Patricia1.00100.0%4282072210.000.00
3Kathy1.00100.0%4152271880.000.00
4Bryan5.00100.0%4262621631.000.00
5Maricel2.00100.0%3892771130.500.00
6Mary1.00100.0%3602511090.000.00
7Lydia1.00100.0%325252730.000.00
8Josanne7.5275.0%349332170.200.10
9Paul8.0372.7%373326470.361.00
10Pat7.0653.8%374329450.620.69
11Sean3.0350.0%37436760.671.50
12Helen2.0250.0%332365-340.500.50
13Yvonne3.0442.9%372352190.571.00
14Susan6.0842.9%353362-90.430.93
15Luana5.51034.4%335358-230.500.69
16Bonnie1.0233.3%333342-100.000.33
17Catherine4.0930.8%343359-160.230.85
18Joan0.010.0%350354-41.000.00
19Jordan0.010.0%322351-291.000.00
20Tim0.080.0%335423-880.501.63
21Rhonda0.060.0%340477-1360.832.17
22Julie0.010.0%252431-1790.003.00
 OVERALL59.06646.8%35635060.460.83
 
Bingos (58):
AGONIESATTAINSBEANIESBELATES*CALORIECAREENEDCAREENSCOURTESY
CURATESCUTTERSDOSSIEREXILERSFEEDINGGERBILSGOONIESGUSHERS
HOARSERINTONEDJUNKIESMOISTENMOORAGESNAPPINGNATIONSNUTTERS
NUTTIERNUTTIEROUTSIDEPLUNGERSPOSHIER*POSTERSRECALLSREREADS
RETIRESRETURNSROADIESSEEMINGSEWAGESSHIELDSSIPPERSSLEEPIER
SNORINGSNORTEDSPOUTINGSQUARESSTAINEDSTINGIERSWILLERSTANNINS
TARRIESTAUNTERSTINGLESTRODDING*TROLLEYUNASKEDUNOILEDUPDATED
VERTIGOVIBRATED