V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
JoAnne


Games Played:29
High Win:523
Low Win:340
High Loss:
High Combined:815 (JoAnne 495 vs. Steve 320)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Chantal1.00100.0%5232822413.000.00
2Sacha1.00100.0%398319791.000.00
3Julie1.00100.0%396322741.000.00
4Pat1.00100.0%342273690.000.00
5Sean2.0166.7%375320551.001.33
6Catherine2.0166.7%370345260.330.33
7Steve3.0350.0%366320470.500.67
8Paul1.0150.0%384345391.001.50
9Josanne0.5050.0%39539502.001.00
10Luana1.0233.3%328336-70.670.33
11Tim1.0233.3%336384-480.331.67
12Rhonda0.010.0%372415-430.002.00
13Joy0.030.0%309383-730.001.67
 OVERALL14.51450.0%363341220.660.90
 
Bingos (19):
ASSUAGEATONIESCIRCLESDAINTIESDARLINGDATAGES*DIARIESFAINTEST
FULFILSGIFTERS*INTERNSOUTSIDERETAINERRETAINSSLIMIERSTEEPER
TICKLERSTREMORSUNLACED