V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
JoAnne


Games Played:106
High Win:479
Low Win:310
High Loss:418
High Combined:852 (JoAnne 328 vs. Rhonda 524)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Tony1.00100.0%4652342310.000.00
2Patricia1.00100.0%4282072210.000.00
3Kathy1.00100.0%4152271880.000.00
4Bryan4.00100.0%4242521731.000.00
5Maricel2.00100.0%3892771130.500.00
6Mary1.00100.0%3602511090.000.00
7Lydia1.00100.0%325252730.000.00
8Paul8.0280.0%384325590.400.90
9Josanne4.5175.0%346333130.000.17
10Pat7.0558.3%382333490.670.67
11Sean3.0350.0%37436760.671.50
12Susan5.0838.5%353367-150.461.00
13Yvonne2.0433.3%362350120.501.00
14Bonnie1.0233.3%333342-100.000.33
15Catherine4.0833.3%345362-160.250.92
16Luana2.5822.7%330364-340.550.73
17Joan0.010.0%350354-41.000.00
18Jordan0.010.0%322351-291.000.00
19Tim0.070.0%335419-850.571.43
20Rhonda0.050.0%352461-1091.002.00
21Helen0.010.0%240399-1590.001.00
22Julie0.010.0%252431-1790.003.00
 OVERALL48.05745.3%35835080.470.85
 
Bingos (50):
AGONIESATTAINSBEANIESBELATES*CALORIECAREENEDCAREENSCOURTESY
CURATESCUTTERSDOSSIEREXILERSFEEDINGGOONIESGUSHERSHOARSER
INTONEDJUNKIESMOISTENMOORAGESNAPPINGNATIONSNUTTERSNUTTIER
NUTTIEROUTSIDEPLUNGERSPOSHIER*RECALLSREREADSRETIRESRETURNS
ROADIESSEEMINGSHIELDSSNORINGSNORTEDSPOUTINGSQUARESSTAINED
STINGIERSWILLERSTANNINSTARRIESTAUNTERSTINGLESTRODDING*TROLLEY
UNOILEDVIBRATED