V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
John


Games Played:18
High Win:549
Low Win:360
High Loss:
High Combined:991 (John 549 vs. Tim 442)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Mila1.00100.0%3722381341.000.00
2Tim1.00100.0%5494421073.001.00
3Steve2.00100.0%384316681.000.50
4Catherine1.00100.0%360340201.001.00
5Josanne1.0150.0%38738701.001.00
6Luana1.0150.0%319330-110.000.50
7Yvonne1.0233.3%352366-131.000.67
8Paul0.010.0%388402-141.001.00
9Pat0.010.0%375397-220.001.00
10Rhonda0.030.0%317408-910.671.00
11Helen0.010.0%290439-1490.002.00
 OVERALL8.01044.4%362369-70.830.83
 
Bingos (15):
COURIEREARINGSEBONIESFORENSICGAITERSINMATESLOADINGOVERTONE
RECANEDREGENTSREUNITEROOTINGSEVENTYSKINNEDSTEELING