V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
Josanne


Games Played:69
High Win:441
Low Win:312
High Loss:364
High Combined:802 (Josanne 411 vs. Luana 391)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Kathy2.00100.0%348276720.000.00
2Joan1.00100.0%373312610.000.00
3Helen1.00100.0%354308461.000.00
4Bryan6.0185.7%355264910.000.00
5Paul7.0370.0%352317350.200.40
6Pat5.0455.6%33533310.110.67
7Yvonne3.0350.0%328340-120.000.50
8Bonnie1.0150.0%338377-390.000.00
9JoAnne1.5425.0%333346-130.170.00
10Luana1.0420.0%354394-400.201.40
11Catherine1.0910.0%325362-380.100.30
12Sean0.010.0%361379-180.001.00
13Susan0.050.0%345401-560.201.60
14Tim0.020.0%309366-570.000.50
15Rhonda0.020.0%276484-2090.502.50
 OVERALL29.53942.8%338344-60.130.55
 
Bingos (9):
BELLIESBROILINGCREASESPILINGSSLINGERSTEALERSSTILLERSWOLLEN
THISTLE