V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
Josanne


Games Played:35
High Win:466
Low Win:332
High Loss:
High Combined:790 (Josanne 395 vs. JoAnne 395)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Cathy1.00100.0%3822381440.000.00
2Julie1.00100.0%4153041111.000.00
3Chantal1.00100.0%4052951101.000.00
4Yvonne1.00100.0%4002961041.000.00
5Helen1.5075.0%352330220.500.50
6Paul2.0166.7%36435770.330.67
7Susan2.0166.7%35034650.670.33
8Catherine4.0266.7%352367-150.500.33
9Luana2.0250.0%353330240.500.25
10JoAnne0.5050.0%39539501.002.00
11Steve2.0250.0%364368-40.751.50
12Joy1.0233.3%401334671.000.67
13Pat0.020.0%324373-490.001.50
14Rhonda0.020.0%341396-560.001.00
15Tim0.010.0%327449-1221.001.00
 OVERALL19.01554.3%362350120.570.66
 
Bingos (20):
APRONEDARGYLESBALLOONBEELINECARRIONDISSINGERODINGERUPTED
FLATTERYFLOSSEDRIOTERSSAILINGSSEEDIERSOLDIERSPINIERSWEETEN
TIRADESTISANESTUCKERSTURNERS