V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
Josanne


Games Played:28
High Win:441
Low Win:355
High Loss:363
High Combined:780 (Josanne 338 vs. Luana 442)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Kathy1.00100.0%360290700.000.00
2Bryan2.0166.7%358264940.000.00
3Yvonne2.0166.7%346325210.000.33
4Paul2.0166.7%336325100.000.33
5Bonnie1.0150.0%338377-390.000.00
6JoAnne1.0233.3%322325-30.000.00
7Pat1.0325.0%327331-50.000.50
8Tim0.010.0%319324-50.000.00
9Catherine0.040.0%316342-260.000.25
10Susan0.030.0%337419-820.001.67
11Luana0.010.0%338442-1040.002.00
 OVERALL10.01835.7%334338-40.000.43
 
Bingos (0):