V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
Josanne


Games Played:86
High Win:441
Low Win:312
High Loss:367
High Combined:857 (Josanne 344 vs. Rhonda 513)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Julie1.00100.0%4162721441.000.00
2Kathy2.00100.0%348276720.000.00
3Joan1.00100.0%373312610.000.00
4Helen1.00100.0%354308461.000.00
5Bryan7.0187.5%357266910.000.00
6Paul8.0466.7%356325310.170.42
7Pat6.0460.0%33833350.100.60
8Bonnie1.0150.0%338377-390.000.00
9Yvonne3.0442.9%322346-240.000.57
10JoAnne2.5725.0%332349-170.100.20
11Luana1.0516.7%347395-480.171.33
12Catherine1.0118.3%326371-450.170.42
13Sean0.010.0%361379-180.001.00
14Susan0.070.0%335405-700.141.43
15Tim0.030.0%305404-990.330.67
16Rhonda0.030.0%298494-1950.332.67
 OVERALL34.55140.1%338351-130.140.59
 
Bingos (12):
BEANIESBELLIESBROILINGCREASESFELINESLEARNINGPILINGSSLINGER
STEALERSSTILLERSWOLLENTHISTLE