V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
Josanne


Games Played:44
High Win:466
Low Win:332
High Loss:
High Combined:793 (Josanne 333 vs. Joy 460)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Cathy1.00100.0%3822381440.000.00
2Julie1.00100.0%4153041111.000.00
3Chantal1.00100.0%4052951101.000.00
4Yvonne1.00100.0%4002961041.000.00
5Helen2.5083.3%354319350.330.67
6Paul3.0175.0%358342160.250.50
7Susan2.0166.7%35034650.670.33
8Catherine4.0357.1%342365-240.430.29
9JoAnne0.5050.0%39539501.002.00
10Steve2.0250.0%364368-40.751.50
11Luana2.0340.0%343346-30.400.40
12Joy1.0325.0%384366180.751.00
13Pat1.0325.0%343375-320.251.25
14Rhonda0.040.0%323403-800.251.00
15Tim0.010.0%327449-1221.001.00
 OVERALL22.02150.0%355356-10.500.70
 
Bingos (22):
APRONEDARGYLESBALLOONBEELINECARRIONDISSINGERODINGERUPTED
FLATTERYFLOSSEDFOAMERSPRECINTS*RIOTERSSAILINGSSEEDIERSOLDIER
SPINIERSWEETENTIRADESTISANESTUCKERSTURNERS