V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
Josanne


Games Played:14
High Win:409
Low Win:352
High Loss:
High Combined:790 (Josanne 395 vs. JoAnne 395)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Chantal1.00100.0%4052951101.000.00
2Paul2.00100.0%379342370.501.00
3Catherine3.00100.0%376346300.670.00
4JoAnne0.5050.0%39539501.002.00
5Luana1.0150.0%352372-200.000.50
6Steve1.0150.0%377400-230.502.00
7Rhonda0.010.0%338358-200.000.00
8Pat0.020.0%324373-490.001.50
 OVERALL8.5560.7%36636150.430.86
 
Bingos (6):
APRONEDARGYLESDISSINGSAILINGSSEEDIERTIRADES