V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
Josanne


Games Played:53
High Win:466
Low Win:332
High Loss:
High Combined:793 (Josanne 333 vs. Joy 460)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Cathy1.00100.0%3822381440.000.00
2Julie1.00100.0%4153041111.000.00
3Chantal1.00100.0%4052951101.000.00
4Yvonne1.00100.0%4002961041.000.00
5Helen2.5083.3%354319350.330.67
6Susan2.0166.7%35034650.670.33
7Steve3.0260.0%36035820.601.40
8Paul3.0350.0%35135100.170.67
9JoAnne0.5050.0%39539501.002.00
10Catherine4.0450.0%340362-220.380.25
11Luana2.0340.0%343346-30.400.40
12Pat2.0433.3%355377-220.171.33
13Joy1.0420.0%373360130.600.80
14Rhonda0.050.0%326396-700.201.00
15Tim0.020.0%330441-1121.001.00
 OVERALL24.02845.3%353357-40.430.74
 
Bingos (23):
APRONEDARGYLESBALLOONBEELINECARRIONDISSINGERODINGERUPTED
FLATTERYFLOSSEDFOAMERSPRECINTS*RIOTERSSAILINGSSEEDIERSLAINTE
SOLDIERSPINIERSWEETENTIRADESTISANESTUCKERSTURNERS