V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2020
Josanne


Games Played:9
High Win:462
Low Win:355
High Loss:396
High Combined:841 (Josanne 396 vs. Susan 445)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Lyle1.00100.0%4622292331.000.00
2Yvonne1.00100.0%373312610.001.00
3Luana1.00100.0%35535141.001.00
4Susan1.0150.0%41941181.001.50
5Dawn0.010.0%366402-360.002.00
6Steve0.010.0%302365-631.001.00
7Pat0.010.0%295400-1050.001.00
8Tim0.010.0%328451-1231.001.00
 OVERALL4.0544.4%368370-20.671.11
 
Bingos (6):
INTONESROUSTEDSAUCIERTENNIESTIGHTENWASTING