V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2018
Josanne


Games Played:32
High Win:412
Low Win:302
High Loss:393
High Combined:801 (Josanne 403 vs. Joy 398)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Jawn1.00100.0%3382121260.000.00
2Bryan2.00100.0%3252031220.000.00
3Paul4.0357.1%332317150.290.57
4JoAnne2.0250.0%347354-70.250.75
5Pat1.0233.3%375356180.330.67
6Joy1.0233.3%337442-1050.331.33
7Catherine0.020.0%332335-30.501.00
8Sean0.010.0%389409-201.001.00
9Kathryn0.020.0%332366-341.001.00
10Yvonne0.010.0%310370-600.001.00
11Luana0.020.0%300377-770.501.00
12Susan0.030.0%342424-820.001.33
13Rhonda0.010.0%264464-2000.002.00
 OVERALL11.02134.4%335353-180.310.84
 
Bingos (10):
FAMILIESGLANCESLISTENSLOUTINGMATTERSMENDERSNEGATESNOISIER
ROOMIESSHELVED