V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
Josanne


Games Played:70
High Win:466
Low Win:331
High Loss:
High Combined:815 (Josanne 415 vs. Paul 400)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Cathy1.00100.0%3822381440.000.00
2Julie1.00100.0%4153041111.000.00
3Chantal1.00100.0%4052951101.000.00
4Helen2.5083.3%354319350.330.67
5Paul6.0366.7%366345210.440.78
6Steve4.0266.7%369354150.671.33
7Susan2.0166.7%35034650.670.33
8JoAnne0.5050.0%39539501.002.00
9John1.0150.0%38738701.001.00
10Luana2.0340.0%343346-30.400.40
11Joy2.0433.3%366353130.500.83
12Catherine4.0833.3%335378-430.250.50
13Yvonne1.0233.3%313370-570.331.00
14Pat2.0625.0%350373-230.131.25
15Rhonda0.060.0%323392-690.171.00
16Tim0.030.0%341423-821.001.33
 OVERALL30.03942.9%351361-100.430.83
 
Bingos (30):
APRONEDARGYLESBALLOONBEELINECARRIONCOLLARSDEVOURSDISSING
ERODINGERUPTEDFLATTERYFLAVOREDFLOSSEDFOAMERSLOONIESLOTIONS
PARLORSPLEADINGPRECINTS*RIOTERSSAILINGSSEEDIERSLAINTESOLDIER
SPINIERSWEETENTIRADESTISANESTUCKERSTURNERS