V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
Luana


Games Played:64
High Win:502
Low Win:328
High Loss:
High Combined:902 (Luana 378 vs. Tim 524)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Pat6.00100.0%3952751201.330.00
2Josanne1.00100.0%4423381042.000.00
3Bryan1.00100.0%362280821.000.00
4Helen1.00100.0%385366191.001.00
5Susan5.0183.3%363335280.830.50
6Bonnie3.0175.0%396314820.500.25
7JoAnne5.5268.8%351330210.750.63
8Paul2.0166.7%390326641.000.00
9Tim6.0554.5%382365170.911.36
10Sean2.0340.0%384331530.800.60
11Catherine1.0233.3%381348331.001.00
12Yvonne1.0233.3%33833530.000.33
13Rhonda2.0820.0%345383-380.801.20
14Jawn0.010.0%341345-41.001.00
15Sam0.010.0%324456-1321.002.00
 OVERALL36.52757.0%370341290.860.73
 
Bingos (55):
ADENOSE*AMATEURSANISEEDANTIQUESAQUIFERSAUDITEDBETTERSBOOTEES
BUTTEREDCARPETSCLOUTEDCRITTERSDAISIESDEFINEDDEVIOUSDIRTIES
DOILIESESCORTSESTIVALFILLETSGAUDIERGENTLERGROUTIERGUNWALES
HURDLESLEAFIERMANLESSMANURESNEGATEDNOTATESOINKERS*OUTAGES
OUTCRIESPATINESPORTAGESRACIESTRATIONSRECLINESREMINES*REPAIRER
RETUNEDREWAXEDREWEEDS*SAUCIESTSEASONSSITUATESLANGIERSTARTLING
STATIONSTEALINGTHRIVEDTROLLEDVIRTUALWATERIERWINTERS