V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
Luana


Games Played:46
High Win:502
Low Win:328
High Loss:
High Combined:816 (Luana 400 vs. Catherine 416)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Pat4.00100.0%4142761381.250.00
2Josanne1.00100.0%4423381042.000.00
3Brian1.00100.0%362280821.000.00
4Helen1.00100.0%385366191.001.00
5Susan4.0180.0%362329330.800.60
6JoAnne4.5175.0%355329270.830.67
7Tim5.0455.6%384356281.001.22
8Bonnie1.0150.0%402340620.500.50
9Catherine1.0150.0%423366581.501.50
10Paul1.0150.0%358362-40.500.00
11Yvonne1.0233.3%33833530.000.33
12Rhonda1.0516.7%359386-271.001.50
13Sean0.030.0%351380-290.671.00
14Sam0.010.0%324456-1321.002.00
 OVERALL25.52055.4%372347250.890.83
 
Bingos (41):
ADENOSE*AMATEURSANISEEDANTIQUESAQUIFERSAUDITEDBOOTEESBUTTERED
CLOUTEDCRITTERSDAISIESDEFINEDDEVIOUSDIRTIESESCORTSFILLETS
GAUDIERGENTLERGROUTIERMANLESSNEGATEDNOTATESOINKERS*OUTCRIES
PATINESPORTAGESRACIESTRATIONSRECLINESREPAIRERRETUNEDREWAXED
SAUCIESTSEASONSSITUATESTEALINGTHRIVEDTROLLEDVIRTUALWATERIER
WINTERS