V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
Luana


Games Played:118
High Win:485
Low Win:309
High Loss:416
High Combined:855 (Luana 444 vs. Tim 411)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Diana1.00100.0%4852102751.000.00
2Chantal1.00100.0%4082801281.000.00
3Sacha1.00100.0%390291992.000.00
4Ken1.00100.0%416344720.001.00
5Mila1.00100.0%328286420.000.00
6Carol1.00100.0%360343170.001.00
7Catherine4.0180.0%398314840.600.20
8Susan4.0180.0%387350361.200.80
9Yvonne7.0277.8%365328370.780.44
10Sean6.0275.0%357346111.130.63
11Paul7.0370.0%383325580.700.90
12Pat5.0362.5%372323500.630.63
13Helen3.0260.0%35334940.601.00
14Josanne3.0260.0%34634330.400.40
15Joy6.0460.0%37237100.800.90
16Dawn1.0150.0%339314260.500.50
17John1.0150.0%330319110.500.00
18JoAnne2.0250.0%331343-120.500.75
19Steve2.0340.0%35435310.601.20
20Tim4.0930.8%353397-440.461.62
21Rhonda4.01620.0%346387-410.901.15
22Jordan0.010.0%321403-820.001.00
 OVERALL65.05355.1%362351110.720.86
 
Bingos (85):
AIRFARESAIRLINESAMBIANCEBASTERSBESIEGEBOXIESTBRUNCHESBUNDLES
CREDITSDEARIESDEFAMINGDELIGHTDESTINYELECTIC*ENDMOSTENGAGING
ENSIGNSEXACTORFINENESSFLOATERSGHOSTIERHANDSETSHEISTINGHINDERER
INITIALINSOLENTIONIZERSJIMMIESLEERIERLENIENTLICENSEELINNETS
MASTOIDSMISGUIDENANNIESNARRATENEIGHEDNIFTIERNOTATESOLEATES
PATIENTPLATINGSPOTFULSPOTTIESPROPELSPULLOUTQUARRIESRACKERS
RADIATESRATTIERREJOINEDRELATESRELISTEDREPENTEDREPLIERSREROLLS
REROUTESRESOAPED*RESOLUTERETAILERREVISITSSALINESSEAMIERSENDING
SILVERSSLITTIERSORRIERSORRIERSTEELEDSTEELINGSUNDAESSURFERS
SUSTAINTENSIONSTENUOUSTOOTINGTOTALINGTRIPLINGVEINIESTVETERANS
VOMITERSWANDERERWEALTHSWEATHERWEIGHTED