V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
Luana


Games Played:86
High Win:502
Low Win:328
High Loss:
High Combined:902 (Luana 378 vs. Tim 524)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Pat6.00100.0%3952751201.330.00
2Bryan2.00100.0%350292580.500.00
3Susan5.0183.3%363335280.830.50
4Bonnie3.0175.0%396314820.500.25
5Paul3.0175.0%407332751.250.25
6Josanne3.0175.0%389355341.500.00
7JoAnne6.5272.2%360325350.780.56
8Yvonne3.0260.0%352332200.400.60
9Catherine3.0350.0%385351331.170.67
10Helen1.0150.0%353361-90.501.00
11Tim6.0746.2%374376-30.771.46
12Sean3.0442.9%381338430.710.71
13Rhonda2.01412.5%340396-560.751.31
14Jawn0.010.0%341345-41.001.00
15Sam0.010.0%324456-1321.002.00
 OVERALL46.53954.1%368349190.850.78
 
Bingos (73):
ADENOSE*ALIENEEAMATEURSANGRIERANISEEDANTIQUESAQUIFERSAUDITED
BETTERSBOOTEESBOOTINGBUTTEREDCARPETSCHECKERSCLOUTEDCRITTERS
DAISIESDEFINEDDEVIOUSDIRTIESDOILIESDURATIONEMAILINGENTIRETY
ESCORTSESTIVALFILLETSFLINTEDFRINGEDGAUDIERGENTLERGILBERT
GLOVERSGROUTIERGUNWALESHAIRPINSHURDLESLEAFIERMANLESSMANURES
NEGATEDNOTATESOINKERS*OUTAGESOUTCRIESPATINESPORTAGESPRATTLED
RACIESTRATIONSRECLINESREMINES*REPAIRERRETUNEDREWAXEDREWEEDS*
SAUCIESTSEASONSSITUATESIXTEENSLANGIERSPEEDILYSPEEDINGSTARTLING
STATIONSTEALINGTHRIVEDTROLLEDVIRTUALWATERIERWEINERSWINTERS
ZENITHS