V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
Luana


Games Played:107
High Win:502
Low Win:328
High Loss:
High Combined:902 (Luana 378 vs. Tim 524)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Ava1.00100.0%4713341373.001.00
2Pat6.00100.0%3952751201.330.00
3Bryan2.00100.0%350292580.500.00
4Josanne4.0180.0%394354401.400.20
5JoAnne8.5277.3%364330340.730.55
6Bonnie3.0175.0%396314820.500.25
7Paul3.0175.0%407332751.250.25
8Susan6.0366.7%358333240.670.44
9Jordan2.0166.7%350337140.670.33
10Catherine4.0357.1%383349341.140.57
11Tim8.0753.3%378365130.731.27
12Helen2.0250.0%350363-130.500.75
13Sean4.0544.4%375338380.780.78
14Yvonne3.0442.9%349353-40.291.14
15Rhonda2.01611.1%341398-570.831.33
16Jawn0.010.0%341345-41.001.00
17Sam0.010.0%324456-1321.002.00
 OVERALL58.54854.7%367349180.830.78
 
Bingos (89):
ADENOSE*ALIENEEAMATEURSANGRIERANISEEDANTIQUESAQUIFERSAUDITED
BETTERSBOOTEESBOOTINGBUTTEREDCARPETSCHECKERSCLOUTEDCLOWNED
CRITTERSDAISIESDEFINEDDEVIOUSDIRTIESDISOWNEDDOILIESDURATION
ELDECTS*EMAILINGENTIRETYENVIOUSESCORTSESTIVALFILLETSFLINTED
FLITTIER*FRINGEDGAUDIERGENTLERGILBERTGLOVERSGROUTIERGUNWALES
HAIRPINSHOARDEDHURDLESINSCRIBEINSURERSKODIACS*LEAFIERLEANERS
MANDATEDMANLESSMANURESMIAOUEDNEGATEDNOTATESOINKERS*OUTAGES
OUTCRIESPATINESPORTAGESPRATTLEDRACIESTRATIONSRECLINESREMINES*
REPAIRERRESTOREDRETUNEDREWAXEDREWEEDS*SAUCIESTSAUNTERSEASONS
SITUATESIXTEENSLANGIERSPEEDILYSPEEDINGSTARTLINGSTATIONSTEALING
STORIEDTHRIVEDTROLLEDVIRTUALWATERIERWEARIESWEINERSWINTERS
ZENITHS