V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
Luana


Games Played:127
High Win:502
Low Win:328
High Loss:
High Combined:902 (Luana 378 vs. Tim 524)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Ava1.00100.0%4713341373.001.00
2Pat6.00100.0%3952751201.330.00
3Bryan2.00100.0%350292580.500.00
4Julie1.00100.0%361341200.001.00
5Josanne5.0183.3%395347481.330.17
6Bonnie3.0175.0%396314820.500.25
7Paul3.0175.0%407332751.250.25
8JoAnne10.5565.6%358335230.690.50
9Yvonne7.0463.6%370346240.641.09
10Susan6.0460.0%357339190.700.50
11Catherine4.0450.0%373356171.000.63
12Tim8.0850.0%376365110.751.25
13Jordan2.0250.0%323369-460.500.75
14Sean5.0741.7%36535790.581.17
15Helen2.0340.0%350373-220.401.00
16Rhonda2.01611.1%341398-570.831.33
17Jawn0.010.0%341345-41.001.00
18Sam0.010.0%324456-1321.002.00
19Mimmo0.010.0%220404-1840.001.00
 OVERALL67.55953.1%364352120.790.83
 
Bingos (100):
ADENOSE*ALIENEEAMATEURSANGRIERANISEEDANTIQUESAQUIFERSAUDITED
BEETLESBETTERSBOOTEESBOOTINGBUTTEREDCARPETSCHECKERSCLOUTED
CLOWNEDCRITTERSDAISIESDEFINEDDEVIOUSDIRTIESDISOWNEDDOILIES
DURATIONELDECTS*EMAILINGENTIRETYENVIOUSESCORTSESTIVALFILLETS
FLINTEDFLITTIER*FRINGEDGAUDIERGENTLERGILBERTGLOVERSGROUTIER
GROWLERGUNWALESHAIRPINSHEELINGHOARDEDHURDLESINGESTSINSCRIBE
INSURERSKODIACS*LEAFIERLEANERSMANDATEDMANLESSMANURESMIAOUED
NEGATEDNOTATESNOTIONSOINKERS*OUTAGESOUTCRIESOUTLIERSPATINES
PORTAGESPRATTLEDRACIESTRATIONSRECLINESREMINES*REPAIRERRESTORED
RETUNEDREWAXEDREWEEDS*ROTATINGRSEALED*SAUCIESTSAUNTERSEASONS
SITUATESIXTEENSLANGIERSPECKLESSPEEDILYSPEEDINGSTARTLINGSTATION
STEALINGSTILLESTSTORIEDTHRIVEDTROLLEDUNBAILED*VIRTUALWATERIER
WEARIESWEINERSWINTERSZENITHS