V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
Luana


Games Played:23
High Win:419
Low Win:318
High Loss:
High Combined:840 (Luana 364 vs. Rhonda 476)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Chantal1.00100.0%4082801281.000.00
2Sacha1.00100.0%390291992.000.00
3Joy1.00100.0%419373460.001.00
4Susan1.00100.0%365344211.000.00
5Yvonne1.00100.0%318304140.000.00
6Pat2.0166.7%365342230.670.67
7JoAnne2.0166.7%33632870.330.67
8Paul1.0150.0%365340250.501.50
9Josanne1.0150.0%372352200.500.00
10Rhonda1.0325.0%360402-421.001.00
11Catherine0.010.0%331335-40.000.00
12Sean0.010.0%357383-260.001.00
13Steve0.010.0%319396-770.002.00
14Tim0.010.0%303402-990.002.00
 OVERALL12.01152.2%35735250.570.74
 
Bingos (13):
AIRLINESEXACTORGHOSTIERHEISTINGINITIALLEERIERLENIENTLINNETS
MISGUIDERADIATESREROUTESSTEELINGTENSIONS