V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
Luana


Games Played:92
High Win:485
Low Win:309
High Loss:416
High Combined:855 (Luana 444 vs. Tim 411)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Diana1.00100.0%4852102751.000.00
2Chantal1.00100.0%4082801281.000.00
3Sacha1.00100.0%390291992.000.00
4Susan3.00100.0%386322631.330.33
5Mila1.00100.0%328286420.000.00
6Carol1.00100.0%360343170.001.00
7Catherine3.0175.0%386319680.500.25
8Yvonne5.0271.4%353324290.710.29
9Paul6.0366.7%383330530.671.00
10Sean4.0266.7%35535331.000.67
11Helen3.0260.0%35334940.601.00
12Josanne3.0260.0%34634330.400.40
13Pat3.0350.0%360331300.670.67
14John1.0150.0%330319110.500.00
15JoAnne2.0250.0%331343-120.500.75
16Steve2.0340.0%35435310.601.20
17Joy2.0340.0%366377-110.601.00
18Tim3.0633.3%352396-450.331.67
19Rhonda4.01323.5%348388-410.881.18
 OVERALL49.04353.3%35935090.680.85
 
Bingos (63):
AIRFARESAIRLINESBASTERSBOXIESTBRUNCHESCREDITSDEFAMINGDELIGHT
DESTINYENGAGINGENSIGNSEXACTORFINENESSGHOSTIERHANDSETSHEISTING
HINDERERINITIALIONIZERSJIMMIESLEERIERLENIENTLINNETSMASTOIDS
MISGUIDENANNIESNARRATENEIGHEDOLEATESPATIENTPLATINGSPOTTIES
PROPELSQUARRIESRACKERSRADIATESREJOINEDRELISTEDREPENTEDREROLLS
REROUTESRESOAPED*RETAILERSALINESSEAMIERSENDINGSILVERSSLITTIER
SORRIERSTEELINGSUNDAESSURFERSSUSTAINTENSIONSTENUOUSTOTALING
TRIPLINGVEINIESTVETERANSVOMITERSWEALTHSWEATHERWEIGHTED