V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2018
Luana


Games Played:27
High Win:481
Low Win:341
High Loss:
High Combined:793 (Luana 461 vs. Joy 332)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Helmet1.00100.0%4812702111.000.00
2Pat1.00100.0%4332302031.000.00
3Joy2.00100.0%4303151152.000.50
4Paul2.00100.0%347256920.000.00
5Josanne2.00100.0%377300771.000.50
6Catherine2.0166.7%361365-40.671.33
7Yvonne2.5250.0%377339370.800.80
8JoAnne2.0250.0%361349110.750.50
9Sean1.0150.0%34734170.501.50
10Jordan0.010.0%325362-370.001.00
11Tim0.020.0%327381-550.501.50
12Rhonda0.010.0%344402-581.002.00
13Trish 0.010.0%2223-2211.000.00
 OVERALL15.51157.4%357328290.780.78
 
Bingos (21):
AMUSINGBRAINEDBURGEONCRUISERDISAGREEDOTTINGFAILUREFLEDGES
GRAPHIED*GROANEDHEADIERHOISTERSKITTIESOUTRULES*RACCOONSRANCHER
REPLYINGSMUSHEDSTATIONTHYROIDSWRESTLE