V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
Maricel


Games Played:8
High Win:298
Low Win:298
High Loss:296
High Combined:687 (Maricel 296 vs. JoAnne 391)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Brian1.0150.0%25825080.000.00
2Susan0.020.0%264327-630.000.50
3JoAnne0.020.0%277389-1130.000.50
4Paul0.010.0%217407-1900.001.00
5Yvonne0.010.0%190423-2330.002.00
 OVERALL1.0712.5%250345-950.000.63
 
Bingos (0):