V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
Tim


Games Played:91
High Win:571
Low Win:326
High Loss:442
High Combined:991 (Tim 442 vs. John 549)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Pat5.00100.0%4623111511.600.80
2Barry1.00100.0%4242761480.001.00
3Mila1.00100.0%4493101392.000.00
4Ken1.00100.0%4433071362.002.00
5Steve6.00100.0%4563441122.000.67
6Susan2.00100.0%4042991051.000.00
7Josanne3.00100.0%423341821.331.00
8Diana1.00100.0%368289790.000.00
9Catherine3.00100.0%401335661.670.67
10Helen2.00100.0%437376612.001.00
11Dawn1.00100.0%383356272.001.00
12Julie1.00100.0%36735890.000.00
13Joy10.0376.9%405347591.540.85
14JoAnne3.0175.0%398334642.000.25
15Luana9.0469.2%397353441.690.46
16Yvonne3.5350.0%410376331.431.57
17John1.0150.0%445445-11.501.50
18Rhonda7.01041.2%368391-221.471.00
19Sean1.0420.0%344387-431.201.20
20Jordan0.030.0%372417-441.001.00
 OVERALL61.52967.6%401359421.520.85
 
Bingos (138):
AEREAES*AEROBIAAIRLINERALLUDESALMONDSANTEINGANTINORM*ARMREST
AROUSEDASSURINGATONIESATTENDSAUNTLIERBADGEREDBAILEYSBANTERS
BORITES*BRIDLINGBRINIESTCARBIDECAUTIONSCINEASTECORRALER*COSINES
DAFTESTDECREESDEFINITEDENIZENSDESTONY*DOSSIERDYNAMICEGALITE
ELEGOUS*ELODEASELUTERS*ENDEARSENSNAREENTOMBSENTRIESEQUATES
EROSIVEEXTERNSFARTHINGFOLDINGFOODIST*FOULESTGAINSAIDGIANTISH*
GRAVITAL*GRISTLEHIDEABLE*HILLSIDEHOSTELSIMPORTSINCITESINFALLS
INTENDSINTERPOL*INVERSEINVEYING*INVITEDIRONERSJINGLIERKITTIES
LAITIESLAWINESLINEAGELOBBIESLOUNGESMEDITATENEGROIDNEWSIES
OFFSTAGEONERIESTONWARDSOUTLAIDOUTSNAG*OUTSWINGOVERDIDOVERNEAT
PASTIERPATIENTPIANISTPOINTESPORTENDPREIMAGE*PROTESTQUIDNESS*
RATIONEDRECTORYREEFIERRENDERSRETITLESREVISERROLAMITEROSINED
RUNWAYSSALINESSALTINESCOURINGSEDATESSERVANTSIGANIDSLITHER
SMARTEDSMARTENSMORTEN*SNARLEDSNORTEDSOMEONESTAGERSSTEELIER
STERNERSTONERSSTRIPEDSTROYEDSTUDDINGSWINGERSWIRLER*TABORINE
TALLIERSTANNERSTARTINGTENDEREDTOLUENESTOUSLERS*TOUTSIER*TRAINEE
TRIOLETUNMINDED*UNSEATEDURANITEURINOSEVENDORSVIOLENCEVISORED
VOIDABLEWINTERED