V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2020
Tim


Games Played:18
High Win:544
Low Win:334
High Loss:
High Combined:859 (Tim 544 vs. Dawn 315)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Joy1.00100.0%5002672333.000.00
2Josanne1.00100.0%4513281231.001.00
3Sean3.00100.0%426345812.330.67
4Yvonne2.00100.0%384330551.000.50
5Luana2.0166.7%331349-181.330.33
6Dawn1.0150.0%4423351071.501.00
7Paul1.0150.0%34633880.501.50
8Steve0.010.0%350403-531.002.00
9Catherine0.020.0%356449-932.001.00
10Pat0.010.0%309485-1761.003.00
 OVERALL11.0761.1%385359261.500.94
 
Bingos (27):
ARANEIDBREASTEDCURRYINGDANCERSDENIERSDUSTINGELYSIANENRAGES
ENTOMBEDFLAKIESTGRASSINGINSTREAM*INVERSEIRONITE*KNOTTEDLENTILS
NIBLETSOUTPACEPUPPIESREADIEDRESTIVEROUNDELSSPITTERSTROYING
SURFEITTOTABLEUNNERVES