V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
Tim


Games Played:51
High Win:589
Low Win:324
High Loss:439
High Combined:918 (Tim 589 vs. Sean 329)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Bryan1.00100.0%4822082742.000.00
2JoAnne6.00100.0%418341771.500.67
3Bonnie3.00100.0%391333580.670.00
4Josanne1.00100.0%32431950.000.00
5Yvonne3.0175.0%371352190.751.00
6Catherine2.0166.7%385332531.330.67
7Pat1.0150.0%412367451.501.00
8Susan2.0250.0%382369130.751.25
9Luana5.0645.5%365382-171.360.91
10Sean2.0340.0%414378371.601.40
11Rhonda3.0730.0%378426-481.201.70
12Helen0.010.0%342436-941.002.00
 OVERALL29.02256.9%386372141.221.04
 
Bingos (62):
ADJOINSAETHERSAIRSIDEARREARSATONERSBUNCHESCOALINGDEFINED
DELETERS*DERAIGNDETAINSDEVIATORDIRTIESDIRTIESDISTANCEDOTINGLY
ENDORSEEENSNAREEXPIATEFEEDERSHARDIERIGNATIAINFECTORKNEEING
LOAMIESTMANGOESMINERALSMOTHERSNEONATENORTENAONERIERONEROUS
OPENINGSRAISINSRELATESRENVOISRIVULETROASTINGRONTGENSAMPLES
SARDINESSITUATESLIVERSSNOOTIERSOLIDERSPAEINGSTEERINGSTERRIT*
STRAINEDSTUDLIERSWINDLEDTENACESTERRINESTORSADETRANSITTRUSTIES
UNCAREDUNITIESVARIABLEWAILERSWAIVABLE*WASTRIE