V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
Tim


Games Played:83
High Win:571
Low Win:326
High Loss:442
High Combined:991 (Tim 442 vs. John 549)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Pat4.00100.0%4773171611.751.00
2Mila1.00100.0%4493101392.000.00
3Ken1.00100.0%4433071362.002.00
4Steve6.00100.0%4563441122.000.67
5Susan2.00100.0%4042991051.000.00
6Josanne3.00100.0%423341821.331.00
7Diana1.00100.0%368289790.000.00
8Catherine3.00100.0%401335661.330.67
9Helen2.00100.0%437376612.001.00
10Dawn1.00100.0%383356272.001.00
11Julie1.00100.0%36735890.000.00
12Joy10.0376.9%405347591.540.85
13JoAnne3.0175.0%398334642.000.25
14Luana9.0469.2%397353441.620.46
15Rhonda7.0846.7%381384-31.401.00
16Yvonne1.5330.0%378391-141.001.80
17Sean1.0420.0%344387-431.201.20
18Jordan0.020.0%375427-521.501.00
19John0.010.0%442549-1071.003.00
 OVERALL56.52668.1%401359421.490.86
 
Bingos (124):
AEREAES*AEROBIAAIRLINERALLUDESALMONDSANTEINGANTINORM*ARMREST
AROUSEDASSURINGATONIESAUNTLIERBADGEREDBAILEYSBANTERSBORITES*
BRIDLINGBRINIESTCARBIDECAUTIONSCINEASTECORRALER*COSINESDAFTEST
DECREESDEFINITEDENIZENSDESTONY*DOSSIERDYNAMICELEGOUS*ELODEAS
ELUTERS*ENSNAREENTOMBSENTRIESEQUATESEROSIVEEXTERNSFARTHING
FOLDINGFOODIST*FOULESTGIANTISH*GRAVITAL*GRISTLEHIDEABLE*HILLSIDE
HOSTELSIMPORTSINCITESINFALLSINTENDSINTERPOL*INVERSEINVEYING*
INVITEDIRONERSJINGLIERKITTIESLAITIESLINEAGELOUNGESMEDITATE
NEGROIDNEWSIESOFFSTAGEONERIESTONWARDSOUTLAIDOUTSWINGOVERDID
OVERNEATPASTIERPATIENTPIANISTPOINTESPORTENDPREIMAGE*PROTEST
QUIDNESS*RECTORYREEFIERRENDERSREVISERROLAMITEROSINEDRUNWAYS
SALINESSALTINESCOURINGSERVANTSLITHERSMARTEDSMARTENSNARLED
SNORTEDSTAGERSSTEELIERSTERNERSTONERSSTRIPEDSTROYEDSTUDDING
SWINGERSWIRLER*TABORINETALLIERSTANNERSTARTINGTENDEREDTOLUENES
TOUSLERS*TOUTSIER*TRAINEEUNMINDED*UNSEATEDURANITEURINOSEVENDORS
VIOLENCEVISOREDVOIDABLEWINTERED