V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
Tim


Games Played:37
High Win:491
Low Win:324
High Loss:
High Combined:914 (Tim 377 vs. Rhonda 537)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Brian1.00100.0%4822082742.000.00
2Catherine2.00100.0%4183131051.500.50
3Pat1.00100.0%384292921.000.00
4JoAnne4.00100.0%416349671.500.50
5Bonnie2.00100.0%388328611.000.00
6Josanne1.00100.0%32431950.000.00
7Yvonne2.0166.7%370348210.671.00
8Luana4.0544.4%356384-281.221.00
9Rhonda3.0442.9%390412-221.291.29
10Sean1.0233.3%365376-111.001.33
11Susan1.0233.3%376406-300.671.67
12Helen0.010.0%342436-941.002.00
 OVERALL22.01559.5%380369111.140.95
 
Bingos (42):
ADJOINSAETHERSAIRSIDEARREARSATONERSBUNCHESCOALINGDELETERS*
DERAIGNDETAINSDIRTIESDIRTIESDOTINGLYENSNAREHARDIERKNEEING
MINERALSMOTHERSNEONATENORTENAONERIERONEROUSOPENINGSRELATES
RENVOISRIVULETROASTINGSAMPLESSARDINESSLIVERSSOLIDERSPAEING
STEERINGSTRAINEDSTUDLIERTENACESTERRINESTRANSITTRUSTIESUNITIES
WAILERSWASTRIE