V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
Tim


Games Played:32
High Win:504
Low Win:326
High Loss:439
High Combined:913 (Tim 479 vs. Steve 434)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Josanne1.00100.0%4493271221.001.00
2Steve4.00100.0%4663471202.000.75
3Joy7.00100.0%414341731.710.57
4Pat2.00100.0%416384321.002.00
5Susan1.00100.0%366339271.000.00
6Julie1.00100.0%36735890.000.00
7JoAnne3.0175.0%398334642.000.25
8Luana2.0166.7%408346611.670.00
9Rhonda3.0260.0%394363311.600.60
10Yvonne0.5216.7%374388-140.672.00
11Sean0.010.0%375469-942.002.00
 OVERALL24.5776.6%408355531.530.75
 
Bingos (49):
AIRLINERAUNTLIERBADGEREDBORITES*BRINIESTCINEASTEDAFTESTDECREES
DEFINITEDENIZENSELEGOUS*ELUTERS*ENSNAREENTRIESEROSIVEFARTHING
FOLDINGGIANTISH*GRAVITAL*GRISTLEHILLSIDEHOSTELSINCITESINTENDS
INVITEDIRONERSLAITIESOFFSTAGEOUTSWINGOVERDIDPASTIERPREIMAGE*
PROTESTREEFIERRENDERSROLAMITERUNWAYSSALINESSCOURINGSMARTEN
SNARLEDSTEELIERSTRIPEDSTUDDINGSWIRLER*TABORINETOUSLERS*TOUTSIER*
URANITE