V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
Tim


Games Played:94
High Win:589
Low Win:324
High Loss:439
High Combined:918 (Tim 589 vs. Sean 329)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Bryan1.00100.0%4822082742.000.00
2Josanne3.00100.0%404305990.670.33
3JoAnne8.00100.0%423335881.630.50
4Julie1.00100.0%372293791.000.00
5Bonnie3.00100.0%391333580.670.00
6Pat5.0183.3%4313291021.670.67
7Yvonne4.0180.0%377358191.001.00
8Susan7.0277.8%426339871.330.78
9Helen4.0266.7%402361411.330.83
10Catherine6.0366.7%371337341.110.44
11Luana8.0850.0%365376-111.250.75
12Sean3.0537.5%408394141.631.75
13Rhonda4.01126.7%377423-451.271.60
14Jordan1.0325.0%351408-570.501.75
 OVERALL58.03661.7%391364271.270.93
 
Bingos (119):
ADJOINSAETHERSAIGRETTEAIRSIDEALLAYERANOSIDE*ARREARSARRISES
ATONERSATTENDSBASINETBREATHEBUNCHESCAUTIONCOALINGDEFINED
DELETERS*DENOTESDERAIGNDERAIGNSDETAINSDEVIATORDICTIONDIRTIES
DIRTIESDISTANCEDOTINGLYEASTERNEDITORY*ELECTEESENAMORSENDORSEE
ENDOSTEAENLARGEENLISTERENSNAREENTICESEOLITHSEPISODEEXPIATE
FEEDERSFOOTSIESFORRAGES*FURIOUSGIRLIESGLISTENHARDIERIGNATIA
IGNITESINCREATEINFECTORINSTANTKNEEINGLOAMIESTLOITERSMAESTRO
MANGOESMINERALSMOTHERSMOTIVATENATIONALNEONATENORTENAOLLIEING
ONERIERONEROUSOPENINGSOUTLEADPASTINGRAISERSRAISINSRALLIES
RATANIESREHIREDREJOINSRELATESRENVOISREPLIERRESTINGREWAXING
RIBLESSRIVULETROASTINGRONTGENSAMPLESSARDINESSATIRESSEDATION
SINTERSSITUATESLIVERSSMILINGSNOOTIERSOLATEDSOLDIERSOLIDER
SOPITEDSPAEINGSTANDERSTEERINGSTERRIT*STRAINEDSTUDLIERSWINDLED
TEMERITYTENACESTERRINESTHREATSTINKERERTOLLERSTORSADETRANSIT
TRUSTIESUNCAREDUNITIESVARIABLEWAILERSWAIVABLE*WASTRIE