V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
Tim


Games Played:69
High Win:571
Low Win:326
High Loss:442
High Combined:991 (Tim 442 vs. John 549)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Pat4.00100.0%4773171611.751.00
2Mila1.00100.0%4493101392.000.00
3Ken1.00100.0%4433071362.002.00
4Steve6.00100.0%4563441122.000.67
5Josanne2.00100.0%4413301121.001.00
6Susan2.00100.0%4042991051.000.00
7Catherine2.00100.0%398302962.000.00
8Diana1.00100.0%368289790.000.00
9Helen2.00100.0%437376612.001.00
10Julie1.00100.0%36735890.000.00
11Joy10.0283.3%409346641.580.83
12JoAnne3.0175.0%398334642.000.25
13Luana6.0366.7%396352451.670.33
14Rhonda4.0833.3%369388-181.421.00
15Yvonne1.5330.0%378391-141.001.80
16Sean1.0325.0%355401-471.501.25
17John0.010.0%442549-1071.003.00
 OVERALL47.52168.8%404356481.540.83
 
Bingos (106):
AEREAES*AEROBIAAIRLINERALLUDESALMONDSANTINORM*ARMRESTAROUSED
ASSURINGATONIESAUNTLIERBADGEREDBORITES*BRIDLINGBRINIESTCARBIDE
CAUTIONSCINEASTECOSINESDAFTESTDECREESDEFINITEDENIZENSDESTONY*
DYNAMICELEGOUS*ELODEASELUTERS*ENSNAREENTOMBSENTRIESEQUATES
EROSIVEFARTHINGFOLDINGFOODIST*FOULESTGIANTISH*GRAVITAL*GRISTLE
HIDEABLE*HILLSIDEHOSTELSIMPORTSINCITESINFALLSINTENDSINTERPOL*
INVEYING*INVITEDIRONERSJINGLIERKITTIESLAITIESLOUNGESMEDITATE
NEGROIDNEWSIESOFFSTAGEONERIESTOUTSWINGOVERDIDOVERNEATPASTIER
PIANISTPORTENDPREIMAGE*PROTESTQUIDNESS*RECTORYREEFIERRENDERS
REVISERROLAMITEROSINEDRUNWAYSSALINESSCOURINGSERVANTSLITHER
SMARTEDSMARTENSNARLEDSNORTEDSTEELIERSTERNERSTONERSSTRIPED
STROYEDSTUDDINGSWINGERSWIRLER*TABORINETANNERSTARTINGTENDERED
TOLUENESTOUSLERS*TOUTSIER*TRAINEEUNSEATEDURANITEURINOSEVIOLENCE
VISOREDVOIDABLE