V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2018
Tim


Games Played:17
High Win:498
Low Win:358
High Loss:
High Combined:841 (Tim 475 vs. Paul 366)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Diane1.00100.0%4222781441.000.00
2Paul1.00100.0%4753661093.002.00
3Susan2.00100.0%454362922.001.00
4Catherine1.00100.0%358270881.000.00
5Luana2.00100.0%381327551.500.50
6Yvonne1.0150.0%439341991.001.00
7Pat0.010.0%353355-21.000.00
8Joy0.010.0%363371-81.002.00
9Rhonda0.020.0%310419-1090.501.50
10Sean0.030.0%297415-1180.671.67
11Kathryn0.010.0%280414-1340.002.00
 OVERALL8.0947.1%37136471.121.12
 
Bingos (19):
AUDITORSBISTROSBOASTERCLASHEDCRATEREDDEFRAUDINDUCESINLANDER
INQUESTNEEDIEROUTFIRESPYRONIC*RENAILSROMANISESINGLETSLACKER
SMELTERUNATONEDUNISIONS*