V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
Tim


Games Played:86
High Win:589
Low Win:324
High Loss:439
High Combined:918 (Tim 589 vs. Sean 329)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Bryan1.00100.0%4822082742.000.00
2JoAnne7.00100.0%419335851.430.57
3Julie1.00100.0%372293791.000.00
4Bonnie3.00100.0%391333580.670.00
5Josanne2.00100.0%366309570.500.00
6Pat5.0183.3%4313291021.670.67
7Yvonne4.0180.0%377358191.001.00
8Susan6.0275.0%417346711.250.88
9Catherine6.0366.7%371337341.110.44
10Helen2.0250.0%392382101.001.25
11Luana7.0846.7%365378-131.270.73
12Sean3.0442.9%407380271.571.43
13Jordan1.0233.3%358411-530.671.67
14Rhonda4.01126.7%377423-451.271.60
 OVERALL52.03460.5%389365241.230.92
 
Bingos (106):
ADJOINSAETHERSAIRSIDEALLAYERARREARSARRISESATONERSATTENDS
BASINETBREATHEBUNCHESCAUTIONCOALINGDEFINEDDELETERS*DENOTES
DERAIGNDERAIGNSDETAINSDEVIATORDICTIONDIRTIESDIRTIESDISTANCE
DOTINGLYEASTERNEDITORY*ELECTEESENAMORSENDORSEEENDOSTEAENLARGE
ENSNAREENTICESEOLITHSEPISODEEXPIATEFEEDERSFOOTSIESGIRLIES
GLISTENHARDIERIGNATIAIGNITESINFECTORINSTANTKNEEINGLOAMIEST
LOITERSMAESTROMANGOESMINERALSMOTHERSNATIONALNEONATENORTENA
OLLIEINGONERIERONEROUSOPENINGSPASTINGRAISERSRAISINSRALLIES
RATANIESREHIREDREJOINSRELATESRENVOISREPLIERREWAXINGRIBLESS
RIVULETROASTINGRONTGENSAMPLESSARDINESSEDATIONSITUATESLIVERS
SMILINGSNOOTIERSOLATEDSOLDIERSOLIDERSOPITEDSPAEINGSTEERING
STERRIT*STRAINEDSTUDLIERSWINDLEDTEMERITYTENACESTERRINESTINKERER
TOLLERSTORSADETRANSITTRUSTIESUNCAREDUNITIESVARIABLEWAILERS
WAIVABLE*WASTRIE