V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2019
Tim


Games Played:46
High Win:571
Low Win:326
High Loss:439
High Combined:913 (Tim 479 vs. Steve 434)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Pat3.00100.0%4673361311.671.33
2Catherine1.00100.0%4062791272.000.00
3Josanne1.00100.0%4493271221.001.00
4Steve4.00100.0%4663471202.000.75
5Susan2.00100.0%4042991051.000.00
6Diana1.00100.0%368289790.000.00
7Helen2.00100.0%437376612.001.00
8Julie1.00100.0%36735890.000.00
9Joy8.0188.9%422351711.780.89
10Luana3.0175.0%420340802.000.00
11JoAnne3.0175.0%398334642.000.25
12Rhonda3.0442.9%370373-31.430.86
13Yvonne1.5237.5%38737981.001.75
14Sean0.030.0%343429-861.671.33
 OVERALL33.51272.8%408353551.590.78
 
Bingos (73):
AEROBIAAIRLINERANTINORM*ARMRESTAROUSEDATONIESAUNTLIERBADGERED
BORITES*BRINIESTCARBIDECINEASTECOSINESDAFTESTDECREESDEFINITE
DENIZENSDESTONY*ELEGOUS*ELODEASELUTERS*ENSNAREENTOMBSENTRIES
EQUATESEROSIVEFARTHINGFOLDINGGIANTISH*GRAVITAL*GRISTLEHILLSIDE
HOSTELSINCITESINFALLSINTENDSINVITEDIRONERSJINGLIERLAITIES
LOUNGESMEDITATENEWSIESOFFSTAGEOUTSWINGOVERDIDPASTIERPIANIST
PREIMAGE*PROTESTQUIDNESS*REEFIERRENDERSROLAMITERUNWAYSSALINES
SCOURINGSMARTENSNARLEDSTEELIERSTRIPEDSTUDDINGSWINGERSWIRLER*
TABORINETANNERSTENDEREDTOUSLERS*TOUTSIER*UNSEATEDURANITEURINOSE
VOIDABLE