V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Player Statistics 2017
Tim


Games Played:68
High Win:589
Low Win:324
High Loss:439
High Combined:918 (Tim 589 vs. Sean 329)
RankOpponentWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
1Bryan1.00100.0%4822082742.000.00
2Julie1.00100.0%372293791.000.00
3JoAnne6.00100.0%418341771.500.67
4Bonnie3.00100.0%391333580.670.00
5Josanne2.00100.0%366309570.500.00
6Yvonne3.0175.0%371352190.751.00
7Pat2.0166.7%432345871.331.00
8Susan3.0260.0%397365321.001.20
9Catherine4.0357.1%377347301.290.57
10Luana7.0653.8%37637431.460.77
11Sean2.0433.3%402379231.501.50
12Helen1.0233.3%381388-71.001.33
13Rhonda4.01028.6%380425-451.291.64
 OVERALL39.02957.4%388369191.250.99
 
Bingos (85):
ADJOINSAETHERSAIRSIDEARREARSARRISESATONERSATTENDSBREATHE
BUNCHESCAUTIONCOALINGDEFINEDDELETERS*DENOTESDERAIGNDETAINS
DEVIATORDIRTIESDIRTIESDISTANCEDOTINGLYEASTERNENAMORSENDORSEE
ENSNAREENTICESEOLITHSEPISODEEXPIATEFEEDERSGLISTENHARDIER
IGNATIAIGNITESINFECTORKNEEINGLOAMIESTLOITERSMANGOESMINERALS
MOTHERSNEONATENORTENAONERIERONEROUSOPENINGSPASTINGRAISERS
RAISINSRATANIESREJOINSRELATESRENVOISREWAXINGRIVULETROASTING
RONTGENSAMPLESSARDINESSEDATIONSITUATESLIVERSSNOOTIERSOLATED
SOLDIERSOLIDERSOPITEDSPAEINGSTEERINGSTERRIT*STRAINEDSTUDLIER
SWINDLEDTENACESTERRINESTOLLERSTORSADETRANSITTRUSTIESUNCARED
UNITIESVARIABLEWAILERSWAIVABLE*WASTRIE