V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Season Statistics 2017
Ranked By Win%, Spread


Total Sessions:30
Games Played:422
High Win:589 (Tim)
Low Win:220 (Pat)
High Loss:439 (Tim)
High Combined:918 (Tim 589 vs. Sean 329)
Average Score:352
Average Bingos:0.69 (per player per game)
RankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
1Rhonda53.5886.3%419343761.480.901660
2Catherine48.02268.6%355340150.560.501048
3Sean25.01858.1%37436591.120.911292
4Tim39.02957.4%389369201.250.991233
5Susan38.02956.7%364345190.820.60953
6Luana46.53954.1%368350190.850.781122
7Yvonne27.52353.9%364350151.040.53977
8JoAnne40.54447.6%361346160.480.81898
9Bonnie15.02240.5%332359-270.110.68603
10Josanne18.02740.0%337347-110.040.58622
11Paul17.03135.4%326356-300.480.58534
12Pat26.05233.3%320360-400.490.69590
13Bryan5.03412.8%264351-870.030.44500
 
-Sam3.00100.0%400320801.670.33882
-Maria3.00100.0%368329380.670.331007
-Kelly2.00100.0%350258920.500.00528
-John2.0166.7%379366131.000.33962
-Mary2.0433.3%277344-670.000.50512
-Julie4.0266.7%358329290.500.50957
-Jawn1.0150.0%348369-211.500.501002
-Helen4.0544.4%363375-121.000.781166
-Ken0.020.0%291336-450.500.00500
-Lydia0.030.0%279349-700.000.33522
-Maricel1.0712.5%250345-950.000.63500
-Kathy1.0118.3%264362-980.000.50500
-Patricia0.030.0%237377-1400.000.33500
-Tony0.030.0%209369-1590.000.33500
 
Bingos (581):
ADENOSE*ADJOINSADJUSTSAERIESTAERIESTAETHERSAGONIESAGONIST
AIRIESTAIRSIDEALATIONSALIENEEALTERERAMATEURSANEMIASANGRIER
ANISEEDANOTHERANOTHERANTIQUESAQUIFERSARREARSARRISESASHIEST
ATOMISEATONERSATONERSATONIESATONIESATTAINEDATTAINSATTENDS
AUDITEDAUSTEREAVIATESBALLERSBANISTERBASSETSBEANIESBEATING
BETTERSBINGERSBLUDGEONBLUSHINGBONNIESTBOOKLETBOOTEESBOOTING
BORNITEBREATHEBRINGERSBROMINEBULLIESBUNCHESBUNIONSBUTTERED
BYGONESCAGIESTCALORIECANDLERSCAREENEDCAREENSCARPETSCAUTION
CAVORTSCETERERS*CHECKERSCINEASTCLEANESTCLOBBERCLOGGERSCLOUTED
CLUMPINGCOALINGCONTESTCREAMINGCREASESCRITTERSCURATESCURLIEST
CURVIESTCUTTERSDAISIESDALTONSDAUTIESDEARIESDEBONESDEFINED
DEFINEDDEFINESDELETERS*DELETERS*DEMENTEDDEMOTINGDENOTESDENOTES
DERAIGNDESIRESDETAINSDEVEINSDEVIATORDEVIATORDEVIOUSDIARIST
DIRTIESDIRTIESDIRTIESDISTANCEDISTASTEDISTRATE*DIURETICDOILIES
DOSSIERDOSSIERDOTINGLYDOUBTERSDOWNIERDRAPINGDREADINGDUELIST
DURATIONEARNERSEASTERNEATINGSEDUCATEELAGERS*ELECTINGELUATES
EMAILINGENAMORSENATIONENDORSEENDORSEEENSNAREENTERINGENTICES
ENTIRETYENTREATENTREESENVELOPEENVIROSEOLITHSEPISODEERASION
ERASIONESCORTSESTIVALETERNALEVILESTEXILERSEXPIATEFACADES
FARRIERFEATUREDFEEDERSFEEDINGFESSINGFILLETSFISSIONFLANGES
FLATTERSFLATTESTFLINTEDFOGGIESTFOLATESFONDESTFRAGILEFREEZING
FRIGATESFRINGEDGASEOUSGASSIERGAUDIERGENOISEGENOROUS*GENTLER
GILBERTGILLIESGLACEEA*GLISTENGLITCHESGLOATERGLOATERSGLOVERS
GOONIESGOONIESTGREISENSGRIMIESTGRINDERSGRITTIERGROANEDGROUTIER
GUESSINGGUNWALESGUSHERSHAIRPINSHARDIERHARMERSHASTIERHAUNTERS
HAUNTINGHEADACHEHEELINGHERALDSHERTERS*HINTERSHOARSERHOISTER
HOLIESTHORNIERHOSTILEHOSTILER*HOSTINGHURDLESIGNATIAIGNITES
INACTIONINDENTSINDENTSINEARTHINERTIAINFECTORINSTATEINSULTS
INSURERINTENDSINTONEDINTONERINVESTSITERATESJAILERSJUNKIES
KNEEINGLABOURSLACTONESLARGESTLEAFIERLEANERSLEFTISTLINDENS
LINTIERLOAMIESTLOANERSLOATHESLOITERSLOONIERLORDINGMAILLOT
MANGOESMANLESSMANURESMARINESMARTIANMATTERSMATUREDMEANEST
MEATIERMINERALSMINTERSMINUTESMOISTENMOISTERMOLTERSMOLTERS
MOODLES*MOORAGESMOTHERSMOUSINGNANNIESNAPPINGNATIONSNEGATED
NEOLITHSNEONATENONAGESNORTENANOTATESNOTATESNUTTERSNUTTIER
OINKERS*OLEATESOLEATESONERIERONEROUSOPENINGSOPIATESORATION
OUTAGESOUTCRIESOUTFIREOUTGREWOUTLINESOUTRAGESOUTRIDEOUTSIDE
OVERSEEOZONATEPAILERS*PAINTEDPAINTEDPASSIVEPASTERNSPASTING
PASTINGPATINESPEALINGPETTIERPHONIESPILLAREDPINCHESPINIEST
PLATTERPLOWERSPORTAGESPORTAGESPOSHIER*POSTAGESPOUTINGPRAISED
PRATTLEDPREDATEPREMISEPRIVATESPROGRAMSPROTEINPROWESSQUARRIES
QUIETERRACIESTRADIALSRAINOUTRAISERSRAISINSRAISINSRANCHES
RANKLESRATANIESRATIONSRAWINES*READINGREAVOWSRECALLSRECLINES
RECORTED*RECREATEDREGARDEDREGIMESREHIREDREJOINSRELATESRELENTED
RELIVINGREMINES*RENAMESRENDEREDRENVOISREPAIRERREPINESREPUTES
REQUIREREREADSRESHONERESOWINGRESTATERESTERSRETINASRETIRES
RETIRINGRETUNEDRETURNSREVILESREVIVERREWAXEDREWAXINGREWEEDS*
REZONESRIOTOUSRIVULETROADEOSROADIESROADIESROASTINGRODENTS
ROLLIESRONTGENROOKINGROSIESTROUNDELRUINERSSALUTESSALUTES
SAMPLESSANDERSSANDIERSANDIES*SANTEROSARDINESARDINESSATIATE
SAUCIESTSAVINGSSCARLETSCOOTERSEASIDESEASONSSEATINGSEDATION
SEEDINGSEEPINGSEQUOIASERGINGSERIOUSSERVANTSHARINGSHATTER
SHIELDSSHIRTINGSHUTTERSILLIERSINGERSSINGERSSINGLESSINTERS
SITUATESITUATESIXTEENSKIPPERSLANGIERSLATINGSLIMMERSLIVERS
SMARTEDSMELTINGSMITTENSMOKIERSMOOTHEDSNOOTIERSNORINGSNORTED
SOAPINGSOGGIERSOLATEDSOLATESSOLDIERSOLIDERSOPITEDSOUNDER
SOUNDERSPAEINGSPEAREDSPEEDILYSPEEDINGSPITTLESSPLINTERSPOILED
SPOUTINGSQUARESSQUEAKEDSQUEAKSSQUINTEDSTABBINGSTAINEDSTAINED
STANDERSTARINGSTARTEDSTARTLINGSTATIONSTEALERSSTEALINGSTEEPER
STEEPINGSTEERINGSTERRIT*STEWINGSTINGED*STINGERSTINGIERSTIPEND
STONERSSTONIERSTONIERSTOOPIER*STOURIESTRAINEDSTRAINERSTRANGER
STRIDESSTRIFESSTRIVENSTUDIERSTUDLIERSTUNNEDSTYMIEDSUBSIDES
SUITERSSULLIEDSULLIEDSWANIER*SWATTEDSWEETIESWILLERSSWINDLED
TAILEND*TAILINGTAILINGTALLIESTANGELOTANNINSTARRIESTARRIES
TARSIAL*TAUNTERSTEARIERTEARILYTEARINGTEENIESTTENACESTENNERS
TENONERTERNIONTERRINESTESTIES*TETHERSTHANKEDTHRIVEDTINGLERS
TINGLESTITTEREDTOASTIERTOBOGGANTODDIESTOILETSTOLLERSTOONIES
TORSADETOURERSTOURINGTOURISTTRACTORSTRAININGTRANSITTREELINE
TRESSESTRILLINES*TRIPPEDTROLLEDTROLLEYTRUNDLETRUSTIESTURNING
TWANGEDTWISTIERUNCAREDUNIONISEUNITIESUNQUIETSUNSIZEDVARIABLE
VERITESVINTAGESVIOLINSVIRAGOSVIRTUALVIRTUESWAILERSWAIVABLE*
WASPLIKEWASTRIEWATERIERWEINERSWESTIES*WIENIESWINCHESWINTERED
WINTERSYARNERSZANIESTZENITHSZONATES*