V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Season Statistics 2017
Ranked By Win%, Spread


Total Sessions:45
Games Played:686
High Win:589 (Tim)
Low Win:116 (Bryan)
High Loss:439 (Tim)
High Combined:918 (Tim 589 vs. Sean 329)
Average Score:353
Average Bingos:0.72 (per player per game)
RankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
1Rhonda80.51088.5%423340831.550.851704
2Catherine70.03467.3%360342190.540.581072
3Tim58.03661.7%392364281.270.931282
4Sean44.03456.4%380365151.170.901236
5Susan58.05053.7%361351100.820.65969
6Luana67.55953.1%365353120.790.831096
7Yvonne44.54350.6%357358-00.990.661017
8JoAnne59.06646.8%35635160.460.83895
9Paul36.04544.4%331347-160.590.53652
10Josanne34.55140.1%338351-130.140.59648
11Pat41.07535.3%324357-320.500.72613
12Bryan7.05112.1%259345-860.050.40500
 
-Mimmo3.00100.0%403322811.330.33553
-Betty3.00100.0%374305691.330.001206
-Maria3.00100.0%368329380.670.331007
-Kelly2.00100.0%350258920.500.00528
-John2.0166.7%379366131.000.33962
-Joy4.0266.7%32931990.330.83532
-Mary2.0433.3%277344-670.000.50512
-Jordan17.01063.0%403355481.410.851419
-Helen16.02242.1%361369-80.840.951104
-Jawn1.0150.0%348369-211.500.501002
-Ava2.0433.3%301401-1000.501.00511
-Sam4.0544.4%34934721.000.89858
-Bonnie15.02240.5%332359-270.110.68603
-Julie8.01338.1%342375-340.670.86908
-Ken0.020.0%291336-450.500.00500
-Joan2.0722.2%299353-540.000.44500
-Lydia0.030.0%279349-700.000.33522
-Pete0.030.0%239327-880.000.00500
-Maricel1.0712.5%250345-950.000.63500
-Kathy1.0146.7%265362-970.000.53500
-Cecilia0.030.0%216317-1010.000.67500
-Patricia0.030.0%237377-1400.000.33500
-Tony0.030.0%209369-1590.000.33500
 
Bingos (982):
ADENOSE*ADHESIVEADJOINSADJUSTSAERIESTAERIESTAETHERSAGNATES
AGONIESAGONIESAGONISEAGONISTAGROUNDAIGRETTEAILIEST*AIRIEST
AIRLINESAIRSIDEALATIONSALIENEEALLAYERALTERERAMATEURSANEMIAS
ANGRIERANISEEDANOSIDE*ANOTHERANOTHERANTIQUESAQUIFERSARCADIAN
AROUSEDARREARSARRISESARSONISTASHIESTATOMISEATONERSATONERS
ATONERSATONIESATONIESATTAINEDATTAINSATTENDSATTIRESAUDITED
AUSTEREAVAILERS*AVENGESAVERSIONAVIATESAVOSETSBALDIESBALLERS
BANDIESBANISTERBANTERSBARRISTA*BASINETBASSETSBASTIONSBATTIER
BEANIESBEANIESBEATINGBEETLESBEGUILESBELATES*BELLIESBESTIES*
BETTERSBINDLESBINGERSBLUDGEONBLUSHINGBONIESTBONNIESTBOOKLET
BOOTEESBOOTINGBORNITEBRAVADOBREATHEBRINGERSBRITTLEBROILING
BROMINEBULLIESBUNCHESBUNGLEDBUNIONSBUTTEREDBYGONESCAGIEST
CALORIECANDLERSCAREENEDCAREENSCARPETSCAUTIONCAVORTEDCAVORTS
CENOTESCENTRESCETERERS*CHECKERSCINEASTCLEANESTCLIENTSCLOBBER
CLOGGERSCLOUTEDCLOWNEDCLUMPINGCOALIESTCOALINGCOLONIESCONTEST
CORNETSCOURTESYCOVETERSCREAMINGCREASESCRITTERSCRITTERSCURATES
CURDINGCURLIESTCURVIESTCUTTERSDAIRIESDAISIESDAISIESDALTONS
DANGLESDARINGSDAUTIESDEARIESDEBONESDEBONESDEBONESDEFINED
DEFINEDDEFINESDELETERS*DELETERS*DEMENTEDDEMISESDEMOTINGDENOTES
DENOTESDERAIGNDERAIGNSDESIRESDETAINSDEVEINSDEVIATORDEVIATOR
DEVIOUSDEVOTESDHUTIES*DIAGNOSEDIARISTDICTIONDIGITALDILATION
DINGIST*DIRTIESDIRTIESDIRTIESDISOWNEDDISTANCEDISTASTEDISTRATE*
DISTRICTDIURETICDOILIESDOSSIERDOSSIERDOTINGLYDOUBTERSDOWNIER
DRAINERDRAPINGDREADINGDREAMERSDREAMINGDUELISTDUNNESTDURATION
EARNERSEASTENED*EASTERNEATINGSEDITIONEDITORY*EDUCATEELAGERS*
ELATIONELATIONELDECTS*ELECTEESELECTINGELEVATEDELIXERS*ELUATES
EMAILINGEMBROILEMOTINGENAMORSENATIONENATIONENDIVESENDORSE
ENDORSEEENDOSTEAENLARGEENLARGESENLISTERENSNAREENTAILEDENTAILS
ENTERINGENTICEDENTICESENTIRETYENTRAINENTREATENTREESENVELOPE
ENVIOUSENVIROSEOLITHSEPISODEEQUATESERASIONERASIONERINGOES
ESCORTSESTIVALESTROGENETERNALEVILESTEXILERSEXPIATEFACADES
FACTIONSFANCIESFANTAILFARRIERFAWCETS*FEATUREDFEEDERSFEEDING
FELINESFENNIERFESSINGFESTIVEFESTOONFETCHERSFILLETSFINALES
FISSIONFLANGESFLATTERSFLATTESTFLINTEDFLITTIER*FOGGIESTFOLATES
FONDESTFOOLERS*FOOTSIESFORRAGES*FOUNDERSFRAGILEFREEZINGFREEZING
FRIGATESFRINGEDFROTHEDFURIOUSGASEOUSGASSIERGAUDIERGELATOS
GENOISEGENOROUS*GENTLERGERBILSGIAOURSGILBERTGILLIESGIRLIES
GLACEEA*GLISTENGLITCHESGLOATERGLOATERSGLOVERSGNARLEDGOONIES
GOONIESTGREISENSGRIMIESTGRINDERSGRITTIERGROANEDGROUTIERGROWLER
GUESSINGGUNWALESGUSHERSHAIRPINSHARDIERHARMERSHASTIERHAUNTERS
HAUNTINGHEADACHEHEATERSHEEDINGHEELINGHEELINGHERALDSHERTERS*
HINTERSHOARDEDHOARDINGHOARSERHOISTERHOLIESTHONKINGHORNIER
HOSTILEHOSTILER*HOSTINGHOUSERSHUNTRESSHURDLESIGNATIAIGNITES
IMPASSESIMPETIGOIMPOUNDIMPOUNDSINACTIONINCREATEINDENTSINDENTS
INDIGOSINDORSEINEARTHINERTIAINFECTORINGESTSINLANDERINQUIRE
INROADSINSCRIBEINSPIRERINSTANTINSTATEINSULTSINSURERINSURERS
INTAKESINTENDSINTONEDINTONERINVESTSIRONIESISATINEITERATES
JAILERSJESTINGJOUSTERJUNKIESKNEEINGKODIACS*LABOURSLACTONES
LARGESTLARIATSLATHIERS*LAUNDERSLEAFIERLEANERSLEANERSLEARNING
LEFTISTLENTOIDLINDENSLINTIERLISTENERLOAFERSLOAMIESTLOANERS
LOATHESLOITERSLONELIERLOONIERLORDINGLOUNGERSLOWINGSMAESTRO
MAESTROMAILLOTMANDATEDMANGOESMANLESSMANURESMARINESMARTIAN
MATTERSMATUREDMEANESTMEATIERMEETINGSMIAOUEDMINERALSMINTERS
MINUTESMISDOERMISUSEDMOISTENMOISTERMOLTERSMOLTERSMONIKER
MONSTERMOODLES*MOORAGESMOTHERSMOTIONSMOTIVATEMOUNTAINMOUSING
MUSTILYNANNIESNAPPINGNATIONALNATIONSNATTIERNATURESNEATEST
NEGATEDNEOLITHSNEONATENICETIESNONAGESNORTENANOTATESNOTATES
NOTIONSNUMERICSNUTTERSNUTTERSNUTTIERNUTTIEROINKERS*OLEATES
OLEATESOLLIEINGONENESSONERIERONEROUSOPENINGSOPIATESORANGES
ORATIONORATIONSORGANISEOUTAGESOUTAGESOUTBEARS*OUTBIDE*OUTCRIES
OUTDRAIN*OUTFIREOUTGREWOUTLEADOUTLEAPSOUTLEARNOUTLIERSOUTLIES
OUTLINESOUTLINESOUTPLANOUTPULLSOUTRACEOUTRAGEDOUTRAGESOUTREAD
OUTRIDEOUTSAIDOUTSIDEOVERBEND*OVERLENDOVERRIPEOVERSEEOZONATE
PAILERS*PAINTEDPAINTEDPAINTERPALIESTPALLIDERPANIERSPARTIES
PASSIVEPASTERNSPASTINGPASTINGPATINESPAVANESPAYMENTSPEALING
PEANUTSPEATIERPEDANTICPETTIERPHONIESPILINGSPILLAREDPINATAS
PINCHESPINIESTPLATENSPLATTERPLEATEDPLOWERSPLUNGERSPOLITEST
PONDERSPORTAGESPORTAGESPOSHIER*POSTAGESPOSTERNPOSTERSPOUTING
PRAISEDPRATTLEDPREDATEPREDRESS*PREMISEPRIVATESPROGRAMSPRONATE
PROTEGEPROTEINPROWESSPULSATEDPURSUERPUSHIERQUARRIESQUIETER
RACIESTRADIALSRAFFLESRAINIESTRAINOUTRAISERSRAISINGRAISINS
RAISINSRALLIESRANCHESRANDIERRANKLESRATANIESRATIONER*RATIONS
RAVINESRAVINGSRAWINES*READIERREADINGREALIGNSREAVOWSREBIRTH
REBURIESRECALLSRECITEDRECLINESRECORTED*RECREATEDREFASTENREFINES
REFORGEDREGARDEDREGIMESREHIREDREHIREDREJOINSRELATESRELATION
RELENTEDRELENTSRELIANTRELIVINGRELOADSREMINES*RENAMESRENDERED
RENTALSRENVOISREOILEDREPAIRERREPINESREPLIERREPUTESREQUIRE
REREADSRESETTLERESHONERESOWINGRESTATERESTERSRESTINGRESTORED
RESTRAINRETARDSRETINASRETINASRETIRESRETIRINGRETITLERETITLES
RETUNEDRETUNESRETURNSREUSINGREVILESREVISITREVISITREVIVER
REVOLVEDREVOTINGREWAXEDREWAXINGREWEEDS*REZONESRHETORICRIBLESS
RIOTOUSRIVULETROADEOSROADIESROADIESROAMERSROAMINGROASTING
RODENTSROISTERROLLIESRONTGENROOKINGROOTINGROSIESTROTATING
ROTORING*ROUNDELRSEALED*RUINERSRUSTLESSALIENTSALTIERSALTINE
SALUTEDSALUTESSALUTESSAMPLESSANDERSSANDERSSANDERSSANDIER
SANDIERSANDIES*SANTEROSARDINESARDINESSATIATESATIRESSATRAPES*
SAUCIESTSAUNTERSAVINGSSCARLETSCOOTERSCOUTERSCRIBESSCRIMPED
SCROLLERSCUTTLESEASIDESEASONSSEATINGSEATINGSEDATIONSEEDING
SEEMINGSEEPINGSEESAWSSEQUINSSEQUOIASERGINGSERIOUSSERVANT
SEWAGESSHARINGSHATTERSHELVEDSHIELDSSHIRTINGSHRINESSHUTTER
SILLIERSILTIERSINGERSSINGERSSINGLESSINGLESSINTERSSINTERS
SINUATESIPPERSSITUATESITUATESIXTEENSKINNERSSKIPPERSKITING
SLANDERSLANGIERSLANTEDSLATERSSLATINGSLEAZESSLEEPIERSLEETING
SLIMMERSLINGERSLINGERSLIPPAGESLIVERSSMARTEDSMELTINGSMILING
SMITTENSMOKIERSMOOTHEDSNARERSSNIPERSSNOGGERSNOOTIERSNORING
SNORTEDSNORTERSOAPINGSOBBINGSOGGIERSOILERS*SOILINGSOLATED
SOLATESSOLDIERSOLIDERSONNETSSOPITEDSORTERSSOUNDERSOUNDER
SOUTERSSPACIALSPACIERSPAEINGSPANNEDSPARKLESPEAREDSPEARERS
SPECKLESSPEEDILYSPEEDINGSPITTLESSPLINTERSPLINTERSPOILEDSPOUTING
SQUARESSQUEAKEDSQUEAKSSQUINTEDSTABBINGSTAINEDSTAINEDSTAINES*
STANDERSTANDERSTARINGSTARREDSTARRER*STARTEDSTARTLINGSTATING
STATIONSTEALERSSTEALINGSTEARINSTEELINGSTEEPERSTEEPINGSTEERING
STELLATESTERRIT*STEWINGSTILLERSTILLESTSTILTEDSTINGED*STINGER
STINGIERSTINTERSTIPENDSTONERSSTONIERSTONIERSTOOGESSTOOPIER*
STORIEDSTOURIESTRAINEDSTRAINERSTRANGERSTRIDESSTRIFESSTRIVEN
STUDIERSTUDLIERSTUNNEDSTYMIEDSUBSIDESSUDSIERSUITERSSULLIED
SULLIEDSWANIER*SWATTEDSWEARED*SWEETIESWILLERSSWINDLEDSWOLLEN
TABORINETAILEND*TAILINGTAILINGTAILORSTALLIESTANGELOTANNINS
TARRIESTARRIESTARRIESTARSIAL*TATTIERTAUNTERSTEARIERTEARILY
TEARINGTEENIESTTEMERITYTENACESTENDRILSTENNERSTENONERTERNION
TERRINESTESTIES*TETHERSTHANKEDTHAWINGTHEATRESTHEREINTHINNER
THIRLINGTHISTLETHREATSTHRIVEDTINGLERSTINGLESTINGLESTINKERER
TITTEREDTOADIESTOASTIERTOASTIERTOBOGGANTODDIESTOILETSTOLLERS
TONIESTTOONIESTORSADETOURERSTOURINGTOURISTTRACTORSTRAILING
TRAININGTRAININGTRANSITTREELINETRESSESTRIAGEDTRICKEDTRILLINES*
TRIPPEDTRODDING*TROLLEDTROLLEYTROUBLESTROWELSTRUNDLETRUSTIES
TUNGSTENTURBINETURNINGTWANGEDTWISTIERUNARMEDUNASKEDUNBAILED*
UNCAGESUNCAREDUNIONISEUNITIESUNMAILEDUNOILEDUNPACKERSUNPLAIT
UNQUIETSUNSIZEDUPDATEDURINATEVACATIONVARIABLEVERITESVERTIGO
VIBRATEDVINTAGESVIOLINSVIRAGOSVIRTUALVIRTUESWAILERSWAIVABLE*
WANTERSWASPLIKEWASTERSWASTRIEWATEREDWATERIERWAVERINGWEANERS
WEARIESWEINERSWESTIES*WHOOPIESWIENIESWINCHESWINTEREDWINTERED
WINTERSWOODIERYARNERSZANIESTZENITHSZONATES*