V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Season Statistics 2017
Ranked By Win%, Spread


Total Sessions:46
Games Played:704
High Win:589 (Tim)
Low Win:116 (Bryan)
High Loss:439 (Tim)
High Combined:918 (Tim 589 vs. Sean 329)
Average Score:353
Average Bingos:0.72 (per player per game)
RankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
1Rhonda80.51088.5%423340831.550.851704
2Catherine72.03567.3%361342190.550.571073
3Tim59.03860.8%393365281.280.921257
4Sean47.03458.0%380363171.160.891252
5Susan58.05053.7%361351100.820.65969
6Luana68.56152.7%364353110.780.851084
7Yvonne46.54451.1%35835621.000.641025
8JoAnne61.06747.3%35735060.460.82897
9Paul36.04544.4%331347-160.590.53652
10Josanne37.55142.1%340351-100.160.61690
11Pat42.07735.3%324357-330.490.73613
12Bryan7.05411.5%260347-880.070.39500
 
-Mimmo3.00100.0%403322811.330.33553
-Betty3.00100.0%374305691.330.001206
-Maria3.00100.0%368329380.670.331007
-Kelly2.00100.0%350258920.500.00528
-John2.0166.7%379366131.000.33962
-Jawn3.0260.0%346363-171.000.801004
-Mary2.0433.3%277344-670.000.50512
-Jordan17.01063.0%403355481.410.851419
-Helen16.02242.1%361369-80.840.951104
-Olimpia1.0233.3%307337-300.000.33502
-Ava2.0433.3%301401-1000.501.00511
-Sam4.0544.4%34934721.000.89858
-Joy4.0544.4%326344-180.560.89511
-Bonnie15.02240.5%332359-270.110.68603
-Julie8.01338.1%342375-340.670.86908
-Ken0.020.0%291336-450.500.00500
-Joan2.0722.2%299353-540.000.44500
-Lydia0.030.0%279349-700.000.33522
-Pete0.030.0%239327-880.000.00500
-Maricel1.0712.5%250345-950.000.63500
-Kathy1.0146.7%265362-970.000.53500
-Cecilia0.030.0%216317-1010.000.67500
-Patricia0.030.0%237377-1400.000.33500
-Tony0.030.0%209369-1590.000.33500
 
Bingos (1008):
ADENOSE*ADHESIVEADJOINSADJUSTSAERIESTAERIESTAETHERSAGNATES
AGONIESAGONIESAGONISEAGONISTAGROUNDAIGRETTEAILIEST*AIRIEST
AIRLINESAIRSIDEALATIONSALIENEEALLAYERALTERERAMATEURSANEMIAS
ANGRIERANISEEDANOSIDE*ANOTHERANOTHERANTIQUESAQUIFERSARCADIAN
AROUSEDARREARSARRISESARSONISTASHIESTATOMISEATONERSATONERS
ATONERSATONIESATONIESATTAINEDATTAINSATTENDSATTIRESAUDITED
AUSTEREAVAILERS*AVENGESAVERSIONAVIATESAVOSETSBALDIESBALLERS
BANDIESBANISTERBANTERSBARRISTA*BASINETBASSETSBASTIONSBATTIER
BEANIESBEANIESBEATINGBEETLESBEGUILESBELATES*BELLIESBESTIES*
BETTERSBINDLESBINGERSBLUDGEONBLUSHINGBONIESTBONNIESTBOOKLET
BOOTEESBOOTINGBORNITEBRAVADOBREATHEBRINGERSBRITTLEBROILING
BROMINEBULLIESBUNCHESBUNGLEDBUNIONSBUTTEREDBYGONESCAGIEST
CALORIECANDLERSCAREENEDCAREENSCARPETSCARPOOLCASTILE*CAUTION
CAVORTEDCAVORTSCENOTESCENTRESCETERERS*CHECKERSCINEASTCLEANEST
CLIENTSCLOBBERCLOGGERSCLOUTEDCLOWNEDCLUMPINGCOALIESTCOALING
COLONIESCONTESTCORNETSCOURTESYCOVETERSCREAMINGCREASESCRITTERS
CRITTERSCURATESCURDINGCURLIESTCURVIESTCUTTERSDAIRIESDAISIES
DAISIESDALTONSDANGLESDARINGSDARNERSDAUTIESDEARIESDEBONES
DEBONESDEBONESDEFINEDDEFINEDDEFINESDELETERS*DELETERS*DEMENTED
DEMISESDEMOTINGDENOTESDENOTESDERAIGNDERAIGNSDESIRESDETAINS
DEVEINSDEVIATORDEVIATORDEVIOUSDEVOTESDHUTIES*DIAGNOSEDIARIST
DICTIONDIGITALDILATIONDINGIST*DIRTIESDIRTIESDIRTIESDISOWNED
DISTANCEDISTASTEDISTRATE*DISTRICTDIURETICDOILIESDOSSIERDOSSIER
DOTINGLYDOUBTERSDOWNIERDRAINERDRAPINGDREADINGDREAMERSDREAMING
DUELISTDUNNESTDURATIONEARNERSEASTENED*EASTERNEATINGSEDITION
EDITORY*EDUCATEEGOTIZEELAGERS*ELATIONELATIONELDECTS*ELECTEES
ELECTINGELEVATEDELIXERS*ELOINERELUATESEMAILINGEMBROILEMOTING
ENAMORSENATIONENATIONENDIVESENDORSEENDORSEEENDOSTEAENLARGE
ENLARGESENLISTERENSNAREENTAILEDENTAILSENTERINGENTICEDENTICES
ENTIRETYENTRAINENTREATENTREESENVELOPEENVIOUSENVIROSEOLITHS
EPISODEEQUATESERASIONERASIONERECTINGERINGOESESCORTSESTIVAL
ESTROGENETERNALEVILESTEXILERSEXPIATEFACADESFACTIONSFANCIES
FANTAILFARRIERFAWCETS*FEALTIESFEATUREDFEEDERSFEEDINGFELINES
FENNIERFESSINGFESTIVEFESTOONFETCHERSFILLETSFINALESFISSION
FLANGESFLATTERSFLATTESTFLINTEDFLITTIER*FOGGIESTFOLATESFONDEST
FOOLERS*FOOTSIESFORRAGES*FOUNDERSFRAGILEFREEMANFREEZINGFREEZING
FRIGATESFRINGEDFROTHEDFURIOUSGANGEST*GASEOUSGASSIERGAUDIER
GELATOSGENOISEGENOROUS*GENTLERGERBILSGIAOURSGILBERTGILLIES
GIRLIESGLACEEA*GLISTENGLITCHESGLOATERGLOATERSGLOVERSGNARLED
GOONIESGOONIESTGREISENSGRIMIESTGRINDERSGRITTIERGROANEDGROUTIER
GROWLERGUESSINGGUNWALESGUSHERSHAIRPINSHARDIERHARMERSHASTIER
HAUNTERSHAUNTINGHEADACHEHEATERSHEEDINGHEELINGHEELINGHERALDS
HERTERS*HINTERSHOARDEDHOARDINGHOARSERHOISTERHOLIESTHONKING
HORNIERHOSTILEHOSTILER*HOSTINGHOUSERSHUNTRESSHURDLESIDEATES
IGNATIAIGNITESIMPASSESIMPETIGOIMPOUNDIMPOUNDSINACTIONINCREATE
INDENTSINDENTSINDIGOSINDORSEINEARTHINERTIAINFECTORINGESTS
INLANDERINQUIREINROADSINSCRIBEINSPIRERINSTANTINSTATEINSULTS
INSURERINSURERSINTAKESINTENDSINTONEDINTONERINTONESINTRIQUE*
INVESTSIRONIESISATINEITERATESJAILERSJESTINGJOUSTERJUNKIES
KNEEINGKODIACS*LABOURSLACTONESLARGESTLARIATSLATHIERS*LAUNDERS
LEAFIERLEANERSLEANERSLEARNINGLEFTISTLENTOIDLINDENSLINTIER
LISTENERLOAFERSLOAMIESTLOANERSLOATHESLOITERSLONELIERLOONIER
LORDINGLOUNGERSLOWINGSMAESTROMAESTROMAILLOTMANDATEDMANGOES
MANLESSMANURESMARINESMARTIANMATTERSMATUREDMEANESTMEATIER
MEETINGSMIAOUEDMINERALSMINTERSMINUTESMISDOERMISUSEDMOISTEN
MOISTERMOLTERSMOLTERSMONIKERMONSTERMOODLES*MOORAGESMOTHERS
MOTIONSMOTIVATEMOUNTAINMOUSINGMUSTILYNANNIESNAPPINGNATIONAL
NATIONSNATTIERNATURESNEATESTNEGATEDNEOLITHSNEONATENICETIES
NONAGESNORTENANOTATESNOTATESNOTIONSNUMERATENUMERICSNUTTERS
NUTTERSNUTTIERNUTTIEROINKERS*OLEATESOLEATESOLLIEINGONENESS
ONERIERONEROUSOPENINGSOPIATESORANGESORATIONORATIONSORGANISE
OUTAGESOUTAGESOUTBEARS*OUTBIDE*OUTCRIESOUTDRAIN*OUTFIREOUTGREW
OUTLEADOUTLEAPSOUTLEARNOUTLIERSOUTLIESOUTLINESOUTLINESOUTPLAN
OUTPULLSOUTRACEOUTRAGEDOUTRAGESOUTREADOUTRIDEOUTSAIDOUTSIDE
OVERBEND*OVERLENDOVERRIPEOVERSEEOZONATEPAILERS*PAINTEDPAINTED
PAINTERPALIESTPALLIDERPANIERSPAROLINGPARTIESPASSIVEPASTERNS
PASTINGPASTINGPATINESPAVANESPAYMENTSPEALINGPEANUTSPEATIER
PEDANTICPETTIERPHONIESPIANISTPILINGSPILLAREDPINATASPINCHES
PINIESTPLATENSPLATTERPLEATEDPLOWERSPLUNGERSPOLITESTPONDERS
PORTAGESPORTAGESPOSHIER*POSTAGESPOSTERNPOSTERSPOUTINGPRAISED
PRATTLEDPREDATEPREDRESS*PREMISEPRIVATESPROGRAMSPRONATEPROTEGE
PROTEINPROWESSPULSATEDPURSUERPUSHIERQUARRIESQUIETERRACIEST
RADIALSRAFFLESRAINIESTRAINOUTRAISERSRAISINGRAISINSRAISINS
RALLIESRANCHESRANDIERRANKLESRATANIESRATIONER*RATIONSRAVINES
RAVINGSRAWINES*READIERREADINGREALIGNSREAVOWSREBIRTHREBURIES
RECALLSRECITEDRECLINESRECORTED*RECREATEDREFASTENREFINESREFORGED
REGARDEDREGIMESREHIREDREHIREDREJOINSRELATESRELATIONRELAUNCH
RELENTEDRELENTSRELIANTRELIVINGRELOADSREMINES*RENAMESRENDERED
RENTALSRENVOISREOILEDREPAIRERREPINESREPINESREPLIERREPUTES
REQUIREREREADSRESETTLERESHONERESOWINGRESTATERESTERSRESTING
RESTOREDRESTRAINRETARDSRETINASRETINASRETIRESRETIRINGRETITLE
RETITLESRETUNEDRETUNESRETURNSREUSINGREVILESREVISITREVISIT
REVIVERREVOLVEDREVOTINGREWAXEDREWAXINGREWEEDS*REWRITESREZONES
RHETORICRIBLESSRIOTOUSRIVULETROADEOSROADIESROADIESROAMERS
ROAMINGROASTINGROASTINGRODENTSROISTERROLLIESRONTGENROOKING
ROOTINGROSIESTROTATINGROTORING*ROUNDELRSEALED*RUINERSRUSTLES
SALIENTSALTIERSALTINESALUTEDSALUTESSALUTESSAMPLESSANDERS
SANDERSSANDERSSANDIERSANDIERSANDIES*SANTEROSARDINESARDINES
SATIATESATIRESSATRAPES*SAUCIESTSAUNTERSAVINGSSCARLETSCOOTER
SCOUTERSCRIBESSCRIMPEDSCROLLERSCUTTLESEARINGSEASIDESEASONS
SEATINGSEATINGSEDATIONSEEDINGSEEMINGSEEPINGSEESAWSSEQUINS
SEQUOIASERGINGSERIOUSSERVANTSETTINGSEWAGESSHARINGSHATTER
SHELVEDSHIELDSSHIRTINGSHRINESSHUTTERSILLIERSILTIERSINGERS
SINGERSSINGLESSINGLESSINTERSSINTERSSINUATESIPPERSSITUATE
SITUATESIXTEENSKINNERSSKIPPERSKITINGSLANDERSLANGIERSLANTED
SLATERSSLATINGSLEAZESSLEEPIERSLEETINGSLIMMERSLINGERSLINGER
SLIPPAGESLIVERSSMARTEDSMELTINGSMILINGSMITTENSMOKIERSMOOTHED
SNARERSSNIPERSSNOGGERSNOOTIERSNORERSSNORINGSNORTEDSNORTER
SOAPINGSOBBINGSOGGIERSOILERS*SOILINGSOLATEDSOLATESSOLDIER
SOLIDERSONNETSSOPITEDSORTERSSOUNDERSOUNDERSOUTERSSPACIAL
SPACIERSPAEINGSPANNEDSPARKLESPEAREDSPEARERSSPECKLESSPEEDILY
SPEEDINGSPITTLESSPLINTERSPLINTERSPOILEDSPOUTINGSQUARESSQUEAKED
SQUEAKSSQUINTEDSTABBINGSTAINEDSTAINEDSTAINES*STANDERSTANDER
STARINGSTARREDSTARRER*STARTEDSTARTLINGSTATINGSTATIONSTEALERS
STEALINGSTEARINSTEELINGSTEEPERSTEEPINGSTEERINGSTELLATESTERRIT*
STEWINGSTILLERSTILLESTSTILTEDSTINGED*STINGERSTINGIERSTINTER
STIPENDSTONERSSTONIERSTONIERSTOOGESSTOOPIER*STORIEDSTOURIE
STRAINEDSTRAINERSTRANGERSTRIDESSTRIFESSTRINGSSTRIVENSTUDIER
STUDLIERSTUNNEDSTYMIEDSUBSIDESSUDSIERSUITERSSULLIEDSULLIED
SUNROOFSWANIER*SWATTEDSWEARED*SWEETIESWILLERSSWINDLEDSWOLLEN
TABORINETAILEND*TAILINGTAILINGTAILORSTALLIESTANGELOTANNINS
TARRIESTARRIESTARRIESTARSIAL*TATTIERTAUNTERSTEARIERTEARILY
TEARINGTEENIESTTEMERITYTENACESTENDRILSTENNERSTENONERTERNION
TERRINESTESTIES*TETHERSTHANKEDTHAWINGTHEATRESTHEREINTHINNER
THIRLINGTHISTLETHREATSTHRIVEDTINGLERSTINGLESTINGLESTINKERER
TITTEREDTOADIESTOASTIERTOASTIERTOBOGGANTODDIESTOILETSTOLLERS
TONIESTTOONIESTORSADETOURERSTOURINGTOURINGTOURISTTRACTORS
TRAILINGTRAININGTRAININGTRANSITTREELINETRESSESTRIAGEDTRICKED
TRILLINES*TRIPPEDTRODDING*TROLLEDTROLLEYTROUBLESTROWELSTRUNDLE
TRUSTIESTUNGSTENTURBINETURNINGTWANGEDTWISTIERUNARMEDUNASKED
UNBAILED*UNCAGESUNCAREDUNIONISEUNITIESUNMAILEDUNOILEDUNPACKERS
UNPLAITUNQUIETSUNSIZEDUPDATEDURINATEVACATIONVARIABLEVERITES
VERTIGOVIBRATEDVIEWERSVINTAGESVIOLINSVIRAGOSVIRTUALVIRTUES
WAILERSWAIVABLE*WANTERSWASPLIKEWASTERSWASTRIEWATEREDWATERIER
WAVERINGWEANERSWEARIESWEINERSWESTIES*WHOOPIESWIENIESWINCHES
WINTEREDWINTEREDWINTERSWOODIERYARNERSZANIESTZENITHSZONATES*