V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Season Statistics 2017
Ranked By Win%, Spread


Total Sessions:38
Games Played:568
High Win:589 (Tim)
Low Win:220 (Pat)
High Loss:439 (Tim)
High Combined:918 (Tim 589 vs. Sean 329)
Average Score:353
Average Bingos:0.7 (per player per game)
RankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
1Rhonda69.51086.9%420344761.540.901679
2Catherine62.03067.4%358343150.510.571061
3Tim52.03460.5%389366231.230.921263
4Sean36.02658.1%379365141.100.901271
5Yvonne37.53055.1%36135291.000.571026
6Luana58.54854.7%368350180.830.781148
7Susan47.04352.2%362351110.820.64930
8JoAnne48.05745.3%35935180.470.85849
9Josanne29.53942.8%339344-50.130.55657
10Paul25.04237.3%328354-270.540.52550
11Pat35.06634.7%324359-350.510.72618
12Bryan5.04110.9%262355-930.040.43500
 
-Sam3.00100.0%400320801.670.33882
-Betty3.00100.0%374305691.330.001206
-Maria3.00100.0%368329380.670.331007
-Jordan7.0558.3%405368361.251.001437
-Helen11.01640.7%363365-20.850.851109
-Kelly2.00100.0%350258920.500.00528
-John2.0166.7%379366131.000.33962
-Julie8.0753.3%35735620.730.73959
-Mary2.0433.3%277344-670.000.50512
-Jawn1.0150.0%348369-211.500.501002
-Ava2.0433.3%301401-1000.501.00511
-Bonnie15.02240.5%332359-270.110.68603
-Ken0.020.0%291336-450.500.00500
-Joan2.0722.2%299353-540.000.44500
-Lydia0.030.0%279349-700.000.33522
-Maricel1.0712.5%250345-950.000.63500
-Kathy1.0146.7%265362-970.000.53500
-Patricia0.030.0%237377-1400.000.33500
-Tony0.030.0%209369-1590.000.33500
 
Bingos (799):
ADENOSE*ADJOINSADJUSTSAERIESTAERIESTAETHERSAGNATESAGONIES
AGONISTAGROUNDAIRIESTAIRSIDEALATIONSALIENEEALLAYERALTERER
AMATEURSANEMIASANGRIERANISEEDANOTHERANOTHERANTIQUESAQUIFERS
ARREARSARRISESARSONISTASHIESTATOMISEATONERSATONERSATONERS
ATONIESATONIESATTAINEDATTAINSATTENDSATTIRESAUDITEDAUSTERE
AVERSIONAVIATESBALLERSBANISTERBANTERSBASINETBASSETSBATTIER
BEANIESBEATINGBEGUILESBELATES*BELLIESBETTERSBINDLESBINGERS
BLUDGEONBLUSHINGBONNIESTBOOKLETBOOTEESBOOTINGBORNITEBRAVADO
BREATHEBRINGERSBRITTLEBROILINGBROMINEBULLIESBUNCHESBUNGLED
BUNIONSBUTTEREDBYGONESCAGIESTCALORIECANDLERSCAREENEDCAREENS
CARPETSCAUTIONCAVORTSCENOTESCETERERS*CHECKERSCINEASTCLEANEST
CLIENTSCLOBBERCLOGGERSCLOUTEDCLOWNEDCLUMPINGCOALINGCOLONIES
CONTESTCORNETSCOURTESYCREAMINGCREASESCRITTERSCURATESCURLIEST
CURVIESTCUTTERSDAIRIESDAISIESDALTONSDANGLESDAUTIESDEARIES
DEBONESDEBONESDEFINEDDEFINEDDEFINESDELETERS*DELETERS*DEMENTED
DEMISESDEMOTINGDENOTESDENOTESDERAIGNDERAIGNSDESIRESDETAINS
DEVEINSDEVIATORDEVIATORDEVIOUSDHUTIES*DIARISTDICTIONDIGITAL
DILATIONDINGIST*DIRTIESDIRTIESDIRTIESDISOWNEDDISTANCEDISTASTE
DISTRATE*DIURETICDOILIESDOSSIERDOSSIERDOTINGLYDOUBTERSDOWNIER
DRAPINGDREADINGDUELISTDURATIONEARNERSEASTENED*EASTERNEATINGS
EDITORY*EDUCATEELAGERS*ELATIONELATIONELDECTS*ELECTEESELECTING
ELEVATEDELUATESEMAILINGEMBROILENAMORSENATIONENDORSEENDORSEE
ENDOSTEAENLARGEENLARGESENSNAREENTAILEDENTAILSENTERINGENTICED
ENTICESENTIRETYENTREATENTREESENVELOPEENVIOUSENVIROSEOLITHS
EPISODEERASIONERASIONERINGOESESCORTSESTIVALETERNALEVILEST
EXILERSEXPIATEFACADESFACTIONSFANCIESFARRIERFAWCETS*FEATURED
FEEDERSFEEDINGFENNIERFESSINGFESTIVEFESTOONFETCHERSFILLETS
FINALESFISSIONFLANGESFLATTERSFLATTESTFLINTEDFLITTIER*FOGGIEST
FOLATESFONDESTFOOLERS*FOOTSIESFRAGILEFREEZINGFREEZINGFRIGATES
FRINGEDFROTHEDGASEOUSGASSIERGAUDIERGELATOSGENOISEGENOROUS*
GENTLERGIAOURSGILBERTGILLIESGIRLIESGLACEEA*GLISTENGLITCHES
GLOATERGLOATERSGLOVERSGOONIESGOONIESTGREISENSGRIMIESTGRINDERS
GRITTIERGROANEDGROUTIERGUESSINGGUNWALESGUSHERSHAIRPINSHARDIER
HARMERSHASTIERHAUNTERSHAUNTINGHEADACHEHEEDINGHEELINGHERALDS
HERTERS*HINTERSHOARDEDHOARDINGHOARSERHOISTERHOLIESTHORNIER
HOSTILEHOSTILER*HOSTINGHOUSERSHURDLESIGNATIAIGNITESIMPOUND
IMPOUNDSINACTIONINDENTSINDENTSINEARTHINERTIAINFECTORINROADS
INSCRIBEINSPIRERINSTANTINSTATEINSULTSINSURERINSURERSINTENDS
INTONEDINTONERINVESTSITERATESJAILERSJESTINGJUNKIESKNEEING
KODIACS*LABOURSLACTONESLARGESTLATHIERS*LEAFIERLEANERSLEANERS
LEFTISTLINDENSLINTIERLISTENERLOAMIESTLOANERSLOATHESLOITERS
LONELIERLOONIERLORDINGMAESTROMAILLOTMANDATEDMANGOESMANLESS
MANURESMARINESMARTIANMATTERSMATUREDMEANESTMEATIERMIAOUED
MINERALSMINTERSMINUTESMISDOERMISUSEDMOISTENMOISTERMOLTERS
MOLTERSMONIKERMONSTERMOODLES*MOORAGESMOTHERSMOTIONSMOUSING
NANNIESNAPPINGNATIONALNATIONSNATTIERNEATESTNEGATEDNEOLITHS
NEONATENICETIESNONAGESNORTENANOTATESNOTATESNUMERICSNUTTERS
NUTTERSNUTTIERNUTTIEROINKERS*OLEATESOLEATESOLLIEINGONENESS
ONERIERONEROUSOPENINGSOPIATESORATIONOUTAGESOUTBEARS*OUTBIDE*
OUTCRIESOUTFIREOUTGREWOUTLEAPSOUTLEARNOUTLIESOUTLINESOUTLINES
OUTPULLSOUTRACEOUTRAGEDOUTRAGESOUTREADOUTRIDEOUTSAIDOUTSIDE
OVERLENDOVERSEEOZONATEPAILERS*PAINTEDPAINTEDPANIERSPASSIVE
PASTERNSPASTINGPASTINGPATINESPAVANESPEALINGPEATIERPEDANTIC
PETTIERPHONIESPILINGSPILLAREDPINCHESPINIESTPLATENSPLATTER
PLOWERSPLUNGERSPORTAGESPORTAGESPOSHIER*POSTAGESPOUTINGPRAISED
PRATTLEDPREDATEPREMISEPRIVATESPROGRAMSPRONATEPROTEGEPROTEIN
PROWESSPULSATEDPUSHIERQUARRIESQUIETERRACIESTRADIALSRAINOUT
RAISERSRAISINSRAISINSRALLIESRANCHESRANKLESRATANIESRATIONER*
RATIONSRAWINES*READINGREAVOWSREBIRTHREBURIESRECALLSRECITED
RECLINESRECORTED*RECREATEDREFORGEDREGARDEDREGIMESREHIREDREHIRED
REJOINSRELATESRELATIONRELENTEDRELENTSRELIANTRELIVINGRELOADS
REMINES*RENAMESRENDEREDRENTALSRENVOISREPAIRERREPINESREPLIER
REPUTESREQUIREREREADSRESETTLERESHONERESOWINGRESTATERESTERS
RESTOREDRETARDSRETINASRETIRESRETIRINGRETITLESRETUNEDRETURNS
REVILESREVISITREVISITREVIVERREWAXEDREWAXINGREWEEDS*REZONES
RHETORICRIBLESSRIOTOUSRIVULETROADEOSROADIESROADIESROAMERS
ROASTINGRODENTSROLLIESRONTGENROOKINGROSIESTROTORING*ROUNDEL
RUINERSRUSTLESSALTIERSALTINESALUTESSALUTESSAMPLESSANDERS
SANDERSSANDIERSANDIERSANDIES*SANTEROSARDINESARDINESSATIATE
SAUCIESTSAUNTERSAVINGSSCARLETSCOOTERSCOUTERSCUTTLESEASIDE
SEASONSSEATINGSEDATIONSEEDINGSEEMINGSEEPINGSEESAWSSEQUINS
SEQUOIASERGINGSERIOUSSERVANTSHARINGSHATTERSHELVEDSHIELDS
SHIRTINGSHRINESSHUTTERSILLIERSINGERSSINGERSSINGLESSINGLES
SINTERSSITUATESITUATESIXTEENSKINNERSSKIPPERSLANGIERSLATERS
SLATINGSLEAZESSLEETINGSLIMMERSLINGERSLINGERSLIPPAGESLIVERS
SMARTEDSMELTINGSMILINGSMITTENSMOKIERSMOOTHEDSNARERSSNOGGER
SNOOTIERSNORINGSNORTEDSNORTERSOAPINGSOBBINGSOGGIERSOILERS*
SOILINGSOLATEDSOLATESSOLDIERSOLIDERSOPITEDSOUNDERSOUNDER
SPAEINGSPANNEDSPEAREDSPEARERSSPEEDILYSPEEDINGSPITTLESSPLINTER
SPOILEDSPOUTINGSQUARESSQUEAKEDSQUEAKSSQUINTEDSTABBINGSTAINED
STAINEDSTAINES*STANDERSTARINGSTARTEDSTARTLINGSTATIONSTEALERS
STEALINGSTEELINGSTEEPERSTEEPINGSTEERINGSTELLATESTERRIT*STEWING
STILLERSTINGED*STINGERSTINGIERSTINTERSTIPENDSTONERSSTONIER
STONIERSTOOPIER*STORIEDSTOURIESTRAINEDSTRAINERSTRANGERSTRIDES
STRIFESSTRIVENSTUDIERSTUDLIERSTUNNEDSTYMIEDSUBSIDESSUITERS
SULLIEDSULLIEDSWANIER*SWATTEDSWEARED*SWEETIESWILLERSSWINDLED
SWOLLENTABORINETAILEND*TAILINGTAILINGTALLIESTANGELOTANNINS
TARRIESTARRIESTARRIESTARSIAL*TATTIERTAUNTERSTEARIERTEARILY
TEARINGTEENIESTTEMERITYTENACESTENDRILSTENNERSTENONERTERNION
TERRINESTESTIES*TETHERSTHANKEDTHEATRESTHEREINTHISTLETHRIVED
TINGLERSTINGLESTINKERERTITTEREDTOADIESTOASTIERTOASTIERTOBOGGAN
TODDIESTOILETSTOLLERSTOONIESTORSADETOURERSTOURINGTOURIST
TRACTORSTRAILINGTRAININGTRAININGTRANSITTREELINETRESSESTRIAGED
TRICKEDTRILLINES*TRIPPEDTRODDING*TROLLEDTROLLEYTROUBLESTROWELS
TRUNDLETRUSTIESTURBINETURNINGTWANGEDTWISTIERUNARMEDUNCARED
UNIONISEUNITIESUNOILEDUNPLAITUNQUIETSUNSIZEDURINATEVACATION
VARIABLEVERITESVIBRATEDVINTAGESVIOLINSVIRAGOSVIRTUALVIRTUES
WAILERSWAIVABLE*WANTERSWASPLIKEWASTRIEWATEREDWATERIERWAVERING
WEANERSWEARIESWEINERSWESTIES*WHOOPIESWIENIESWINCHESWINTERED
WINTEREDWINTERSWOODIERYARNERSZANIESTZENITHSZONATES*