V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2017-01-31
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:15
High Win:429 (Rhonda)
Low Win:302 (Bonnie)
High Loss:400 (Sean)
High Combined:804 (Yvonne 404 vs. Sean 400)
Average Score:338
Average Bingos:0.6 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11Rhonda2.00100.0%418334841.001.501568
 2Catherine2.0166.7%36535791.000.33904
 3Yvonne2.0166.7%374389-151.331.00990
 4Sean0.020.0%383417-341.502.001335
 5JoAnne0.020.0%341382-420.501.00975
21Bonnie3.00100.0%343296470.330.00590
 2Luana2.0166.7%355295600.670.331138
 3Mary2.0166.7%29929460.000.33512
 4Paul1.0233.3%314297170.670.00545
 5Pat1.0233.3%285333-480.000.33593
 6Bryan0.030.0%283364-810.000.67500
 
Bingos (18):
AERIESTATTAINSBYGONESDAUTIESDELETERS*DIURETICENVELOPEFLANGES
HOSTINGNOTATESPASSIVEPINCHESQUARRIESRAINOUTREAVOWSRECORTED*
SQUEAKEDWATERIER