V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2017-03-14
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:12
High Win:483 (Sean)
Low Win:328 (Luana)
High Loss:363 (Josanne)
High Combined:755 (Susan 392 vs. Josanne 363)
Average Score:343
Average Bingos:0.63 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11Sean3.00100.0%409319901.330.331374
 2Luana1.0233.3%332336-40.330.671153
 3JoAnne1.0233.3%332355-230.331.00916
 4Yvonne1.0233.3%311374-630.330.331038
21Susan3.00100.0%386335511.670.00973
 2Paul2.0166.7%33633510.331.00533
 3Pat1.0233.3%326333-70.670.67584
 4Josanne0.030.0%313358-450.001.00500
 
Bingos (15):
AIRIESTAUSTEREBUTTEREDFEATUREDPRIVATESRECREATEDRETURNSROSIEST
SHIRTINGSTEEPINGSTRAINERSWANIER*TAILINGTARRIESVIOLINS