V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2017-08-01
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:14
High Win:485 (Tim)
Low Win:320 (Pat)
High Loss:390 (Jordan)
High Combined:862 (Sean 474 vs. Catherine 388)
Average Score:356
Average Bingos:0.5 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11Tim3.00100.0%4453171281.670.331254
 2Luana3.00100.0%381337440.330.001151
 3Pat2.0166.7%316368-520.331.00617
 4Jordan1.0233.3%36436230.330.671421
 5JoAnne0.030.0%347363-150.670.33874
 6Susan0.030.0%297404-1070.001.00925
21Catherine2.0166.7%361370-100.331.001055
 2Sean1.00100.0%474388863.001.001298
 3Paul1.00100.0%344316280.000.00545
 4Yvonne1.0150.0%316336-200.000.00973
 5Josanne0.030.0%324339-150.000.00602
 
Bingos (14):
BASINETDINGIST*EDITORY*ENDOSTEAFESTIVEFESTOONGIRLIESNUTTIER
PAVANESREBURIESREPLIERRESTOREDTARRIESUNPLAIT