V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2017-08-15
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:18
High Win:498 (Catherine)
Low Win:349 (Sean)
High Loss:372 (Pat)
High Combined:793 (Rhonda 466 vs. Yvonne 327)
Average Score:362
Average Bingos:0.92 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11Rhonda3.00100.0%4443141292.000.671670
 2Sean2.0166.7%340367-270.671.001303
 3Yvonne1.0233.3%338386-490.671.33977
 4Helen0.030.0%327381-540.671.001142
21Tim2.00100.0%414340742.001.001279
 2Susan1.0150.0%34333490.501.00901
 3Pat0.020.0%311394-830.501.00635
31Luana3.00100.0%390343471.000.671169
 2Catherine2.0166.7%420323970.670.671053
 3Julie1.0233.3%373352211.331.00942
 4Paul1.0233.3%350365-141.000.33538
 5JoAnne1.0233.3%323377-540.331.33884
 6Josanne1.0233.3%328424-960.671.00612
 
Bingos (33):
ALLAYERBEGUILESBELATES*BELLIESBRITTLECLIENTSDEMISESDICTION
DISOWNEDFACTIONSFLITTIER*FOOTSIESIMPOUNDSINROADSINSTANTLISTENER
MISDOEROUTLIESPRONATEREFORGEDRENTALSREVISITSALTINESAUNTER
SEQUINSSHELVEDSLINGERSLIPPAGETABORINETRIAGEDWEANERSWINTERED
WOODIER