V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2017-09-26
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:18
High Win:497 (Jordan)
Low Win:365 (Josanne)
High Loss:372 (Rhonda)
High Combined:869 (Jordan 497 vs. Rhonda 372)
Average Score:373
Average Bingos:1.11 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11Jordan3.00100.0%4593381212.330.331437
 2Sean2.0166.7%409366431.331.671271
 3Rhonda2.0166.7%395412-172.001.331679
 4Luana1.0233.3%387364231.001.331148
 5Tim1.0233.3%347406-580.671.331263
 6Pat0.030.0%315427-1120.331.67618
21Helen3.00100.0%4182801381.330.331109
 2Catherine2.0166.7%356370-140.670.671061
 3Josanne1.0233.3%361368-70.671.00657
 4JoAnne1.0233.3%339370-310.331.33849
 5Paul1.0233.3%346383-371.330.67550
 6Susan1.0233.3%344394-501.331.67930
 
Bingos (40):
AGROUNDARSONISTATONERSAVERSIONBROILINGDHUTIES*DILATIONELATION
ELECTEESENTAILEDFAWCETS*FENNIERFOOLERS*FROTHEDHOARDEDINSURERS
MIAOUEDMISUSEDMOTIONSOUTPULLSPEDANTICPLUNGERSRELOADSRETITLES
SALTIERSANDERSSANDIERSINGLESSKINNERSSOILINGSPEARERSSTELLATE
STILLERTATTIERTINKERERTOADIESTROWELSUNARMEDWANTERSWATERED