V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2017-10-03
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:18
High Win:486 (Susan)
Low Win:325 (Susan), 325 (Susan)
High Loss:371 (JoAnne)
High Combined:805 (Jordan 449 vs. Paul 356)
Average Score:358
Average Bingos:0.89 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11Jordan3.00100.0%4233221012.330.331451
 2Tim2.0166.7%428334951.331.001266
 3Paul2.0166.7%353358-51.001.00575
 4JoAnne1.0233.3%34434230.331.00836
 5Helen1.0233.3%330424-940.331.671102
 6Josanne0.030.0%316415-990.330.67636
21Sean1.0150.0%379340391.500.501265
 2Yvonne1.0150.0%336352-161.001.001032
 3Luana1.0150.0%352375-230.501.501148
31Susan3.00100.0%379299791.000.33957
 2Catherine2.0166.7%394316781.000.001060
 3Sam1.0233.3%327353-260.671.00872
 4Pat0.030.0%296427-1310.331.67603
 
Bingos (32):
ANOSIDE*ARCADIANBEANIESCOVETERSFORRAGES*IMPETIGOINCREATEINDORSE
INQUIRELENTOIDMEETINGSMOTIVATEMOUNTAINORGANISEPLEATEDPOSTERN
RANDIERREOILEDRESTRAINRETITLEROOTINGSCRIBESSEATINGSEWAGES
SINUATESORTERSSPECKLESSTEARINSTOOGESSUDSIERTHINNERUNPACKERS