V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2017-10-10
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:18
High Win:484 (Sean)
Low Win:302 (Pat)
High Loss:383 (Jordan)
High Combined:796 (JoAnne 431 vs. Yvonne 365)
Average Score:356
Average Bingos:0.86 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11JoAnne3.00100.0%383349341.330.33878
 2Sean2.0166.7%397368282.331.001272
 3Helen2.0166.7%375356191.330.331114
 4Jordan1.0233.3%387372141.001.331427
 5Yvonne1.0233.3%383385-21.001.331028
 6Luana0.030.0%327421-940.002.671115
21Susan2.0166.7%360330301.330.33958
 2Catherine2.0166.7%350327230.671.001056
 3Josanne2.0166.7%351332200.000.67649
 4Pat2.0166.7%346327190.670.33623
 5Paul1.0233.3%326362-360.670.67570
 6Bryan0.030.0%285341-550.000.33500
 
Bingos (31):
AROUSEDAVAILERS*AVENGESBANDIESCAVORTEDCRITTERSDUNNESTEDITION
ELIXERS*EMOTINGENDIVESENTRAINFANTAILGERBILSINLANDERLAUNDERS
OUTAGESPOSTERSPREDRESS*RAINIESTRAISINGREALIGNSREVOLVEDROISTER
SIPPERSSLANTEDSPACIALTAILORSTHAWINGTINGLESVERTIGO