V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2017-11-07
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:18
High Win:486 (Pat)
Low Win:116 (Bryan)
High Loss:374 (Sean)
High Combined:783 (Rhonda 427 vs. Jordan 356)
Average Score:332
Average Bingos:0.61 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11Rhonda3.00100.0%418331871.331.001699
 2Yvonne2.0166.7%37436681.330.671034
 3Jordan1.0233.3%343388-451.001.001419
 4Sean0.030.0%340389-500.331.331252
21JoAnne3.00100.0%342301400.000.33895
 2Susan2.0166.7%359339201.000.33957
 3Luana1.0233.3%35335131.000.331103
 4Josanne0.030.0%313375-630.001.00665
31Paul3.00100.0%352291611.000.00599
 2Pat2.0166.7%3842731110.330.67627
 3Bryan1.0233.3%188259-710.000.00500
 4Cecilia0.030.0%216317-1010.000.67500
 
Bingos (22):
BALDIESCENTRESCURDINGDARINGSHONKINGLOAFERSNOTIONSORANGES
ORATIONSPONDERSRAFFLESRAVINGSREVOTINGROAMINGSALIENTSALUTED
SNIPERSSPARKLESTILLESTSTILTEDUNBAILED*WASTERS