V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2017-11-14
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:15
High Win:555 (Rhonda)
Low Win:220 (Joy)
High Loss:391 (Joy)
High Combined:835 (Rhonda 555 vs. JoAnne 280)
Average Score:327
Average Bingos:0.63 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11Rhonda3.00100.0%4862911962.000.001704
 2Catherine2.0166.7%352337150.330.671072
 3Luana2.0166.7%35834991.000.671108
 4Susan1.0233.3%345387-420.671.33958
 5Yvonne1.0233.3%320397-781.001.001032
 6JoAnne0.030.0%303404-1010.001.33879
21Paul3.00100.0%334295391.000.33624
 2Joy2.0166.7%334242920.330.67512
 3Bryan1.0233.3%200243-430.000.33500
 4Pete0.030.0%239327-880.000.00500
 
Bingos (19):
AGONIESAGONISEAVOSETSBARRISTA*BEETLESDREAMERSGROWLERHUNTRESS
INGESTSIRONIESLOUNGERSPEANUTSREFASTENRETUNESSANDERSSOUTERS
SPACIERSPLINTERSTARRED