V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2017-11-21
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:15
High Win:569 (Sean)
Low Win:310 (Joy)
High Loss:381 (Yvonne)
High Combined:869 (Sean 569 vs. Joy 300)
Average Score:353
Average Bingos:0.63 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11Tim3.00100.0%4373191182.000.331282
 2JoAnne2.0166.7%369351180.001.33895
 3Susan2.0166.7%352373-220.000.67969
 4Yvonne1.0233.3%361342190.670.671017
 5Luana1.0233.3%347372-251.330.671096
 6Josanne0.030.0%298406-1080.000.33648
21Paul2.00100.0%3792381410.501.00652
 2Joy2.0166.7%323396-730.331.00532
 3Sean1.0150.0%409355551.500.501236
 4Pat1.0233.3%298327-290.330.33613
 5Bryan0.020.0%326369-430.500.00500
 
Bingos (19):
DIAGNOSEENLISTERESTROGENFURIOUSGNARLEDHEELINGJOUSTERMUSTILY
OUTLEADOUTLIERSPURSUERREFINESROTATINGRSEALED*SILTIERSINTERS
SLANDERSTANDERTHREATS