V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2018-03-20
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:18
High Win:503 (Sean)
Low Win:332 (Paul)
High Loss:379 (Joy)
High Combined:826 (Rhonda 447 vs. Joy 379)
Average Score:363
Average Bingos:0.89 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11Sean3.00100.0%4333031301.670.671339
 2Luana2.0166.7%409334750.671.001078
 3Jordan2.0166.7%407344631.670.671407
 4Kathryn2.00100.0%420327932.001.00662
 5Paul2.0166.7%331363-321.000.67614
 6JoAnne2.0166.7%343376-330.331.33932
 7Joy1.0233.3%406371351.330.67649
 8Rhonda1.0150.0%407375321.501.501689
 9Tim1.0233.3%330346-160.670.671200
 10Catherine1.0233.3%326365-390.670.671057
 11Pat1.0150.0%319419-1000.001.50595
 12Josanne0.030.0%306400-940.331.00638
 13Helmet0.030.0%299403-1040.000.67500
 
Bingos (32):
ANTIREDASTOUNDBOOKINGBRANDISHCLASHEDCRAYONERSCRUISERDENOTING
DIAPERSDREAMERENEMIERES*ERASUREFORTUNESFRAUGHTHASTENSINGESTER*
NEGATESPEONIESREDOINGSATIETYSAVIOURSSEIZINGSPRINTSTEASERS
TENTERSTHYROIDSTINTERSTONGUESTOUSLESUNISIONS*UNNAMEDXEROXES