V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2019-01-29
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:15
High Win:483 (Rhonda)
Low Win:155 (Teja)
High Loss:378 (Luana)
High Combined:774 (Rhonda 483 vs. Steve 291)
Average Score:318
Average Bingos:0.4 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11Rhonda2.0166.7%386332540.670.67551
 2Luana2.0166.7%368345230.670.33508
 3Josanne2.0166.7%37536780.330.33508
 4Steve2.0166.7%326387-610.670.67532
 5JoAnne1.0233.3%331340-90.670.00500
 6Catherine0.030.0%355371-160.001.00500
21Joy2.00100.0%4452731721.500.00544
 2Chantal2.0166.7%28528410.000.33508
 3Pat1.0150.0%271251200.000.00500
 4Teja1.0233.3%155193-390.000.00500
 5Sacha0.020.0%181316-1350.001.00500
 
Bingos (12):
AIRLINESDIGESTEDDISSINGENATIONSFULFILSLINNETSMASONICOLEINES
OUTSIDEPAINTEDPOSTURESSNEERING