V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2019-04-30
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:15
High Win:484 (Susan)
Low Win:355 (Helen)
High Loss:383 (Luana)
High Combined:800 (Joy 417 vs. Luana 383)
Average Score:363
Average Bingos:0.83 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11Tim2.0166.7%390357331.000.33600
 2Luana2.0166.7%38337940.331.33535
 3Joy2.0166.7%373400-261.331.00565
 4Josanne1.5150.0%375343330.670.67544
 5Helen1.5150.0%34834081.000.331067
 6Julie0.030.0%328379-510.000.67862
21Susan2.0166.7%425333921.331.00514
 2Steve2.0166.7%375339371.330.67508
 3Yvonne2.0166.7%372362101.001.00559
 4Cathy0.030.0%265403-1390.331.33500
 
Bingos (25):
CARRIONDAFTESTDREAMIERELEGIESENCLOSEDERUPTEDHOISTERIGNITES
INTERIMINTURNSMINTERSNEEDLESSPARSINGPAUSINGPROTESTRELINING
ROLAMITEROOKIESSALINESSPOONFULSTRIATESéANCES*TENNIESUNPILES
WOLFMAN*