V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2019-05-14
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:15
High Win:502 (Rhonda)
Low Win:308 (Patti)
High Loss:356 (Catherine)
High Combined:791 (Rhonda 464 vs. Yvonne 327)
Average Score:352
Average Bingos:0.77 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11Luana3.00100.0%372318541.330.33552
 2Rhonda2.0166.7%4333271061.001.00626
 3Joy2.0166.7%375346291.330.67584
 4Pat2.0166.7%352337150.330.67535
 5Steve1.0150.0%356330261.000.50502
 6Paul1.0233.3%351351-11.000.33500
 7Susan1.0150.0%340354-141.000.50500
 8Yvonne1.0233.3%346368-221.330.67559
 9Catherine1.0233.3%340385-450.001.33500
 10Patti1.0150.0%289374-850.001.50500
 11Cathy0.030.0%291379-880.001.00500
 
Bingos (23):
DEMARKSECLIPSESENGAGEDERASERSGLARERS*HANDSETSINSIDERSINSURER
LISPIER*LOGOUTSMATINES*MISTERSNEARINGNEIGHEDSILVERSSNIFFED
STIRREDSTRAINSSTRINGSTOONIESUNSIGNEDWEATHERWINDIER