V4  I1  C3  T1  O1  R1  I1  A1     S1  C3  R1  A1  B3  B3  L1  E1 ®  C3  L1  U1  B3
Victoria • B.C. • Canada

Victoria Scrabble Club
Session Statistics 2019-07-23
Ranked by Win%, Spread within Group


Games Played:14
High Win:504 (Rhonda)
Low Win:316 (Maria)
High Loss:384 (Tim)
High Combined:888 (Rhonda 504 vs. Tim 384)
Average Score:355
Average Bingos:0.79 (per player per game)
GroupRankPlayerWonLostWin%Ave
Score
Opp
Ave
Score
Ave
Spread
Ave
Bingos
Opp
Ave
Bingos
Club
Rating
11Maria2.00100.0%360289710.000.00982
 2Susan2.00100.0%392321711.501.00545
 3Paul1.0150.0%35034191.001.00530
 4Steve1.0233.3%310367-570.331.00500
 5Carol0.030.0%302344-420.670.33500
21Rhonda3.00100.0%4533471062.000.67733
 2Tim2.0166.7%416379371.331.33637
 3Yvonne1.0150.0%350324260.000.50556
 4Pat1.0233.3%343364-210.670.67500
 5Luana1.0233.3%325382-570.670.67597
 6Mila0.020.0%291413-1230.001.50500
 
Bingos (22):
DISTAINSGENTRIESINVEYING*JOSSING*LINDENSOUTEATSPANACHESPORTEND
POSTINGSPROPELSRADIALSRISINGSROSINEDSETTERSSHINIERSOAKERS
SOUNDERSUNDAESTINGLESTRASHIERUNITAGEVISORED